Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tävlingsresultat 2011/2012


Målillaspelen 2011/2012

HS:

1 Björn Isacsson

2 Gösse Eriksson

3-4 Stefan Petersson (Björn) och Andreas Harrysson (Gösse)

 

HD:

1 Gösse Eriksson/ Stefan Petersson (4-3)

2 Björn Isacsson/ Andreas Harrysson

3-4 Janne Rhenström/ M-L Larsson (Gösse/ Stefan)

Tim/ Peter Danielsson (Björn/ Andreas)

 

DS:

1 Jessika Petersson

2 Petra Gustavsson

3-4 Petra Wengdahl (Jessika) och Liz Lind (Petra G)

 

DD:
1 Petra G/Camilla Strid

2 Jessika P/ Katarina Schullström

3-4 Liz/ Maggan Lind (Petra G/ Camilla)

Petra W/ Anja Danielsson (Jessika/ Katarina)

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Distriktsmästerskapen 2011/2012

Juniorsingel

1:a Liz Lindh
2:a Anja Danielsson
3:a Sanne Fagerholm
4:a Viktoria Malmborg

OT Herr

1:a Gösse Eriksson
2:a M-L Larsson
3-4:a Dennis Nilsson
3-4:a Janne Rehnström

OT Dam

1:a Kicki Karlén
2:a Jaana Hietala

Mixdubbel

1:a Jessika Petersson / Jimmy Karlsson
2:a Petra Gustafsson / Andreas Harrysson
3-4:a Katarina Schullström / Stefan Petersson
3-4:a Anja Danielsson / Johan Lundgren

Herrsingel

1:a Gösse Eriksson
2:a Andreas Harrysson
3-4:a Stefan Petersson
3-4:a Björn Isacsson
5-8:a Per Knutsson
5-8:a Mikael Armblad
5-8:a Dennis Nilsson
5-8:a Tony Andersson

Damsingel

1:a Jessika Petersson
2:a Angelica Isacsson
3-4:a Liz Lindh
3-4:a Anja Danielsson
5-8:a Petra Gustafsson
5-8:a Eva Jonsson
5-8:a Petra Wengdahl
5-8:a Jaana Hietala

Herrdubbel

1:a Gösse Eriksson / Stefan Petersson
2:a Podi Johansson / Björn Isacsson
3-4:a Andreas Harrysson / Per Knutsson
3-4:a Johan Lundgren / Tony Andersson

Damdubbel

1:a Jessika Petersson / Viktoria Malmborg
2:a Kicki Karlén / Maya Karlén
3-4:a Angelica Isacsson / Petra Gustafsson
3-4:a Camilla Strid / Katarina Schullström

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Kompanislaget 2011/2012

HS 29 start:

1:a Göran Eriksson - Målilla
2:a Stefan Petersson - Målilla
3/4 Johan Lundgren - Ronneby, Tony Andersson - Ronneby
5/8 Dennis Nilsson - Pilkompaniet, Paul Olsson - Pilkompaniet, Per Knutsson - Målilla, Peter Danielsson - MBLA, Jimmy Karlsson - Ronneby
9/16 Kristoffer Olofsson - Ronneby, Mathias Westín - Sågarna Dart, Matz-Lennart Larsson - MBLA, Mikael Virdarsson - Uråsa, Patrik Johansson - Målilla, Peter Svärd - Pilkompaniet, Torgny Blomqvist - Uråsa

DS 12 start:

1:a Kicki Karlén - Happy Darters
2:a Camilla Strid - Målilla
3/4 Sandra Augustsson - Pilkompaniet, Jaana Heitala - Pilkompaniet

5/8 Angelica Isacsson - Målilla, Eva Jonsson - Pilkompaniet, Maya Karlén - Happy Darters, Anja Danielsson - MBLA

Herrdubbel 14 start:

1:a Göran Eriksson / Stefan Petersson
2:a Janne Rehnström / Knotte Larsson
3/4 Tony Andersson / Johan Lundgren, Podi Johansson / Per Knutsson
5/8 Jimmy Karlsson / Mathias Jäghagen, Christer Nyberg / Kristoffer Olofsson, Paul Olsson / Björn Aune, Mattias Hultgren / Markus Hultgren

Damdubbel 6 start:

1:a Katarina Schullström / Camilla Strid
2:a Anja Danielsson / Maya Karlén
3/4 Kicki Karlén / Ann-Sofie Eriksson, Sandra Augustsson / Sabina Karlsson

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Påskcupen 2011/2012

Herrsingel    
     
1 Mikael Armblad Mörbylånga
2 Stefan Petersson Målilla
3-4 Andreas Harrysson Målilla
  Björn Isacsson Målilla
5-8 Göran Eriksson Målilla
  Patrik Olofsson Tranås
  Patrik Johansson Målilla
  Mikael Wetterhall Birjer Jarl
9-16 Jan Rehnström Mörbylånga
  Pelle Hedberg Wetter
  Niclas Björk Wetter
  Anders Persson Highland
  Magnus Wetterhall DC Poff
  Jesper Starö Highland
  Fredrik Sörensen Wetter
  Jann Kamp Highland
17-24 Paul Olsson Pilkompaniet
  Tommy Sagle Motala
  Jimmy Grahn Wetter
  Bo Nilsson Wetter
  Jonas Sörensen Wetter
  Jimmie Mattsson Old Barn
  Kent Mellstedt Old Barn
  Peter Lindh Old Barn

 

Damsingel    
     
1 Katarina Schullström Målilla
2 Ellinor Dahl DC Poff
3-4 Petra Gustafsson Målilla
  Liz Lindh Old Barn
5-8 Evis Nilsson Målilla
  Eva Jonsson Pilkompaniet
  Eva Molander Tranås
  Kicki Karlén Happy Darters
9-16 Madelen Sagle Motala
  Margurite Lindh Old Barn
  Linda Dahl Birjar Jarl
  Maya Karlén Mörbylånga

 

Herrdubbel  
   
1 Göran Eriksson / Stefan Petersson
2 Björn Isacsson / Andreas Harrysson
3-4 Patrik Johansson / Paul Olsson
  Jan Rehnström / Mikael Armblad
5-6 Patrik Olofsson / Tommy Sagle
  Fredrik Sörensen / Niclas Björk
7-11 Jimmy Grahn / Pelle Hedberg
  Bo Nilsson / Jonas Sörensen
  Jimmie Mattsson / Kent Mellstedt
  Jann Kamp / Anders Persson
  Magnus Wetterhall / Mikael Wetterhall

 

Damdubbel  
   
1 Katarina Schullström / Petra Gustafsson
2 Kicki Karlén / Eva Jonsson
3-4 Maya Karlén / Evis Nilsson
  Eva Molanders / Madelene Sagle
5-8 Liz Lindh / Margurite Lindh
  Ellinor Dahl / Linda Dahl

 

Juniorsingel  
   
1 Liz Lindh  Old Barn
2 Sanne Fagerholm Old Barn

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Gillespelen 2011/2012

HS DS
1 Mikael Armblad, Mörbylånga 1 Jessika Petersson, Ronneby
2 Stefan Petersson, Målilla 2 Katarina Schullström, Målilla
3 Mathias Jäghagen, Ronneby 3 Eva Jonsson, Pilkompaniet
   Matz-Lennart Larsson, Mörbylånga    Evis Nilsson, Målilla
5 Johan Lundgren, Ronneby 5 Kicki Karlén
   Jimmy Karlsson, Ronneby  
   Bo Larsson, Sola  
   Patrik Johansson, Målilla  
   
HD  
1 Stefan Petesson/ Göran Eriksson  
2 Jimmy Karlsson/ Tony Andersson  
   Johan Lundgren/ Bo Larsson  
   Krister Johansson/ Matz-Lennart Larsson  

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Distriktets rankingslutspel 2011/2012

  HS:
1 Andreas Harrysson, Målilla
2 Mikael Armblad, Mörbylånga
3 Göran Eriksson, Målilla (Andreas)
  Björn Isacsson, Målilla (Mikael)
5 Per Knutsson, Målilla (Andreas)
  M-L Larsson, Mörbylånga (Mikael)
  Tony Andersson, Ronneby (Göran)
  Stefan Petersson, Målilla (Björn)
   
  DS:
1 Angelica Isacsson, Målilla
2 Liz Lindh, Old Barn
3 Jessika Petersson, Ronneby (Angelica)
  Anja Danielsson, Mörbylånga (Liz)
   
   
   

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Postadress:
Götalands Dartförbund
Thomas Kallin, Ringvägen 4B
593 75 Gunnebo

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info