Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tävlingsresultat 2012/2013


Slutspel 2012/2013

HS:  
1 Stefan Petersson Målilla
2 Björn Isacsson Målilla
3 Per Knutsson Målilla
3 Mikael Armblad Mörbylånga
   
DS:  
1 Jessika Petersson Ronneby
2 Eva Jonsson Pilkompaniet
3 Katarina Schullström Målilla
3 Sandra Augustsson Pilkompaniet
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Påskcupen 2012/2013

HS:  
1 Björn Isacsson Målilla
2 Göran Eriksson Målilla
3 Per Lewton Mörbylånga
3 Stefan Petersson Målilla
5 Olli Lehtikangas Målilla
5 Tony Andersson Ronneby
5 Niklas Andersson DoDa
5 Bo Larsson Sola
   
DS:
1 Lena Eriksson Rackis
2 Katarina Schullström Målilla
3 Petra Gustafsson Målilla
3 Jaana Hietala Pilkompaniet


JS:
1 Anja Danielsson Målilla 
2 Malte Karlsson Pilkompaniet 
3 Svante Karlsson Pilkompaniet 
3 Albin Harrysson Målilla 
5 Linus Harrysson Målilla
   
HD:  
1 O Lehtikangas / D Thysélius Målilla 
2 T Andersson / J Lundgren Ronneby 
3 G Eriksson / S Petersson Målilla
3 P Johansson / P Olsson Målilla / Mörbylånga

 
DD:  
1 P Wengdahl / S Augustsson Mbla / Pilkompaniet
2 M Karlén / K Karlén Mörbylånga
   
   

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Gillespelen 2012/2013

HS:
1: Stefan Petersson Målilla
2: Andreas Harrysson Målilla
3: Tony Andersson Ronneby
3: Göran Eriksson Målilla
5: Torgny Blomqvist Uråsa
5: Olli Lehtikangas Målilla
5: Björn Isacsson Målilla
5: Jimmy Karlsson Ronneby

 

DS:  
1: Camilla Winther Carlskrona
2: Katarina Schullström Målilla
3: Susanne Hag Målilla
3: Lena Ericksson Rackis

 

 

HD:  
1: Göran Eriksson / Stefan Petersson Målilla
2: Paul Olsson / Per Salomonsson Pilkompaniet/Carlskrona
3: Jimmie Mattsson / Torgny Blomqvist Uråsa
3: Niclas Andersson / Ben Ekberg DoDa / Pilkompaniet

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Nyårscupen 2012/2013

HS:  
1. Andreas Harrysson Målilla
2. Stefan Petersson Målilla
3. Göran Eriksson Målilla
3. Olli Lehtikangas Målilla
   
DS:  
1: Petra Wengdahl Mörbylånga
2. Anja Danielsson Målilla
3. Eva Jonsson Pilkompaniet
3. Katarina Schullström Målilla
   
HD:  
1. B Isacsson/ O Lehtikangas Målilla
2. M Armblad/ P Lewton Mörbylånga
3. S Petersson/ J Plos Målilla/ GBDA
3. T Blomqvist/ J Mattson Uråsa/ Old Barn
   
DD:  
1. P Gustafsson/ K Schullström Målilla
2. A Danielsson/ P Wengdahl Målilla/ Mörbylånga

 
JS:  
1. Carl Flodin Gunnebo
2. Anja Danielsson Målilla
3. Jesper Malm Gunnebo
3. Sanne Fagerholm Old Barn
   
   

Visa svar


Dölj svar


DM 2012/2013

HS:  
1. Andreas Harrysson Målilla
2. Mikael Armblad Mörbylånga
3. Göran Eriksson Målilla
3. Paul Olsson Mörbylånga
5. Björn Isacsson Målilla
5. Olli Lehtikangas Målilla
5. Torgny Blomqvist Uråsa
5. Rolf Vadtvett Pilkompaniet
   
DS:  
1. Anja Danielsson Mörbylånga
2. Susanne Hag Målilla
3. Petra Gustafsson Målilla
3. Sandra Augustsson Pilkompaniet
   
HD:  
1. A Harrysson/ M Armblad Målilla/ Mörbylånga
2. G Eriksson/ S Petersson Målilla
3. P Knutsson/ O Lehtikangas Målilla
3. P Johansson/ P Olsson Målilla/ Mörbylånga
   
DD:  
1. A Danielsson/ P Gustafsson Mörbylånga/ Målilla 
2. S Hag/ J Öhr Målilla/ Gunnebo 
   
JS:  
1. Anja Danielsson Mörbylånga 
2. Carl Flodin Gunnebo 
3. Jesper Malm Gunnebo 
3. Johanna Öhr Gunnebo 
5. Anton Öhr Gunnebo 
5. Hampus Norrström Gunnebo 
5. Noah Spanjer Gunnebo 
5. Linus Harrysson Målilla 
   
OT:  
1. Stefan Petersson Målilla 
2. Patrik Johansson Målilla 

 
MIX:  
1. O Lehtikangas/ S Hag Målilla 
2. A Harrysson/ P Gustafsson Målilla 

 
   

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Kompanislaget 2012/2013

HS:  
1. Göran Eriksson Målilla
2. Olli Lehtikangas Målilla
3. M-L Larsson Mörbylånga
3. Paul Olsson Mörbylånga
   
DS:  
1. Anja Danielsson Mörbylånga
2. Susanne Hag Målilla
3. Lotta Holgersson Carlskrona
3. Sandra Augustsson Pilkompaniet
   
HD:  
1: G Eriksson/ P Johansson Målilla
2. J Lundgren/ B Larsson Ronneby/ Sola
3. M Karlsson/ P Lewton Mörbylånga
3. A Öhr/ P Flodin Gunnebo
   
DD:  
1. S Augustsson/ A-S Eriksson Pilkompaniet/ Double Trouble
2. K Karlén/ M Karlén Mörbylånga
   
JS:  
1. Anja Danielsson Mörbylånga
2. Carl Flodin Gunnebo
3. Svante Jonsson Pilkompaniet
3. Anton Öhr Gunnebo
   
   

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Målillaspelen 2012/2013

Herrsingel:

1: Andreas Harrysson                   Målilla

2: Björn Isacsson                            Målilla

3: Göran Eriksson                           Målilla

    Stefan Petersson                        Målilla

5: Mikael Armblad                         Mörbylånga

    Johan Plos                                   Göteborg

    Olli Lehtikangas                          Målilla

    Tony Andersson                         Ronneby

 

Herrdubbel:

1: Mikael Armblad/ Niklas Andersson                     Mörbylånga/ Ystad

2: Björn Isacsson/ Per Knutsson                               Målilla

3: Patrik Johansson/ Olli Lehtikangas                      Målilla

    Stefan Petersson/ Göran Eriksson                       Målilla

 

Damsingel:

1: Petra Gustafsson                       Målilla

2: Anja Danielsson                         Mörbylånga

3: Katarina Schullström                 Målilla

    Eva Jonsson                                 Mörbylånga

 

Damdubbel:

1: Petra Wengdahl/ Anja Danielsson                      Mörbylånga

2: Petra Gustafsson/ Katarina Schullström             Målilla

 

Juniorsingel:

1: Anja Danielsson                         Mörbylånga

2: Carl Flodin                                  Gunnebo

3: Linus Harrysson                         Målilla

    Jesper Malm                               Gunnebo

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Postadress:
Götalands Dartförbund
Thomas Kallin, Ringvägen 4B
593 75 Gunnebo

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info