Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tävlingsresultat 2013/2014


Rankingslutspel

HS:
 
1 Olli Lehtikangas Målilla DC
2 Stefan Petersson Målilla DC
3 Andreas Harrysson Målilla DC
3 Björn Isacsson Målilla DC
5 Paul Olsson Målilla DC
5 Tony Andersson Ronneby DG
5 Per Knutsson Målilla DC
5 Martin Hellström Pilkompaniet
     
DS:
 
1 Jessika Petersson Ronneby DG
2 Liiz Lindh Old Barn DC
3 Johanna Öhr Gunnebo DC
3 Petra Gustafsson Målilla DC 
     

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Målillaspelen

HS: (33 start)  
1 Andreas Harrysson Målilla DC
2 Astor Lundquist Gunnebo DC
3 Björn Isacsson Målilla DC
3 Christian Blychert Nässjö
5 Per Knutsson Målilla DC
5 Bo Larsson Sola
5 Jimmy Karlsson Carlskrona DC
5 Hampus Norrström Gunnebo DC
     
DS: (15)  
1 Jessika Petersson Ronneby DG
2 Petra Gustafsson Målilla DC
3 Lena Eriksson Målilla DC
3 Katarina Schullström GBDA
     
JS: (7)  
1 Hampus Norrström Gunnebo DC
2 Anton Öhr Gunnebo DC
3 Johanna Öhr Gunnebo DC
3 Karolin Rütting Pilkompaniet
     
HD: (15 par)  
1 R Dahlbeck / H Olofsson Ronneby DG
2 B Isacsson / S Petersson Målilla DC
3 J Skoog / P Olsson Målilla DC
3 A Harrysson / C Karlsson Målilla DC
     
DD: (7 par)  
1 J Petersson / K Schullström Ronneby / GBDA
2 A Isacsson / E Jonsson Målilla / Pilkompaniet
3 C Winther / M Jonasson Carlskrona DC
     

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Gillespelen

HS: 32 start  
1 Stefan Petersson Målilla DC
2 Henrik Olofsson Ronneby DG
3 Göran Eriksson Målilla DC
3 Olli Lehtikangas Målilla DC
5 Paul Olsson Målilla DC
  Richard Dahlbeck Ronneby DG
  Hampus Norrström Gunnebo
  Patrik Johansson Målilla DC
     
DS: 8 start  
1 Jessika Petersson Ronneby DG
2 Katarina Schullström GBDA
3 Eva Jonson Pilkompaniet
3 Karolin Rütting Pilkompaniet
     
 

     
HD: 16 par  
1 G Eriksson / H Norrström
Målilla DC / Gunnebo
2 B Isacsson / P Johansson Målilla DC
3 H Johansson / P Magnusson Uråsa IF
3 O Lehtikangas / P Olsson Målilla DC
     
DD: 4 par  
1 C Winther / M Jonasson Carlskrona
2 S Hag / J Petersson Målilla DC / Ronneby DG

   

   
     

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Nyårscupen

HS: 40 start  
1 Olli Lehtikangas Målilla DC
2 Per Knutsson Målilla DC
3 Niklas Andersson Donald Dart
3 Johan Furuskog Sola DC
5 Tony Andersson  Ronneby DG
  Per Salomonsson Carlskrona DC
  Hampus Norrström Gunnebo
  Astor Lundquist Gunnebo
     
DS: 15 start  
1 Liiz Lindh Old Barn DC
2 Camilla Winther Carlskrona DC
3 Kicki Karlén Mörbylånga DC
3 Katarina Schullström GBDA
     
JS: 8 start  
1 Hampus Norrström Gunnebo
2 Jamie Townsend Pilkompaniet
3 Karolin Rütting Pilkompaniet
  Johanna Öhr Gunnebo 
     
HD:
 
1 O Lehtikangas / P Olsson
Målilla DC
2 H Norrström / B Larsson Gunnebo / Sola
3 H Johansson / P Magnusson Uråsa IF
3 G Eriksson / N Andersson Målilla / DoDa
     
DD:
 
1 C Winther / M Jonasson Carlskrona
2 K Schullström / K Rütting GBDA / Pilkompaniet
     

Visa svar


Dölj svar


DM

HS: 40 start  
1 Olli Lehtikangas Målilla DC
2 Per Knutsson Målilla DC
3 Paul Olsson Målilla DC
3 Björn Isacsson Målilla DC
     
DS: 9 start  
1 Liiz Lindh Old Barn DC
2 Lena Eriksson Målilla DC
3 Petra Gustafsson Målilla DC
3 Johanna Öhr Gunnebo DC
     
JSF: 4 start  
1 Johanna Öhr Gunnebo DC
2 Karolin Rütting
Pilkompaniet
     
JSP: 8 start  
1 Hampus Norrström Gunnebo DC
2 Carl Flodin Gunnebo DC
3 Albin Harrysson Målilla DC
3 Anton Öhr Gunnebo DC
     
HD:
 
1 G Eriksson / S Petersson Målilla DC
2 A Harrysson / B Isacsson Målilla DC
3 K Craughwell / M Stavbom Gunnebo
3 P Salomonsson / H Norrström C-krona / Gunnebo
     
DD:
 
1 J Öhr / E Jonsson Gunnebo / Pilkompaniet
2 P Gustafsson / L Eriksson Målilla DC
     
MIX:    
1 P Gustafsson / A Harrysson Målilla DC
2 J Öhr / M Stavbom Gunnebo DC
     
OTD:  
1 Lena Eriksson Målilla DC
2 Eva Jonsson Pilkompaniet
     
OTH:    
1 Stefan Petersson Målilla DC
2 Per Salomonsson Carlskrona DC
     
     

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Uråsafejden

HS:
 
1 Andreas Harrysson Målilla DC
2 Stefan Petersson Målilla DC
3 Olli Lehtikangas Målilla DC
3 Richard Dahlbeck Ronneby DG
     
DS:
 
1 Liiz Lindh Old Barn DC
2 Lena Eriksson Målilla DC
3 Malin Jonasson Carlskrona DC
3 Katarina Schullström GBDA
     
JS:
 
1 Karolin Rütting Pilkompaniet
2 Linus Harrysson Målilla DC
3 Albin Harrysson Målilla DC
     
HD:
 
1 G Eriksson / S Petersson Målilla DC
2 O Lehtikangas / P Olsson Målilla DC
3 M Jacobsson / M Hellström Pilkompaniet
3 A Harrysson / A Harrysson Målilla DC
     
DD:
 
1 K Schullström / L Palmqvist GBDA / Målilla DC
2 C Salomonsson / K Rütting Carlskrona / Pilkompaniet
     

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Kompanislaget

HS: (34 start)  
1 Olli Lehtikangas Målilla DC
2 Gösse Eriksson Målilla DC
3 Björn Isacsson Målilla DC
3 Bo Larsson Sola DC
5 Tony Andersson  Ronneby DG 
5 Niklas Andersson DODA
5 Martin Hellström Pilkompaniet
5 Hampus Norrström Gunnebo DC
     
DS: (12)  
1 Jessika Petersson Ronneby DG
2 Lena Eriksson Målilla DC
3 Malin Jonasson Carlskrona DC
3 Johanna Öhr Gunnebo DC
     
JS: (7)  
1 Hampus Norrström Gunnebo DC
2 Johanna Öhr Gunnebo DC
3 Anton Öhr Gunnebo DC
3 Karolin Rutting Pilkompaniet
     
HD: (16 par)  
1 O Lehtikangas / P Olsson Målilla DC
2 B Ekberg / P Townsend Pilkompaniet
3 G Eriksson / N Andersson Målilla / DODA
3 M Hellström / M Jacobsson Pilkompaniet
     
DD: (5 par)  
1 S Hag / L Eriksson Målilla DC
2 P Wengdahl / J Hietala DODA / Pilkompaniet
3 K Karlén / M Jonasson Mörbylånga / Carlskrona DC
3 J Öhr / K Rutting Gunnebo / Pilkompaniet
     

Visa svar


Dölj svar


GDF Closed

HS:    
1 Olli Lehtikangas Målilla DC
2 Gösse Eriksson Målilla DC
3 Björn Isacsson Målilla DC
4 Andreas Harrysson Målilla DC
5 Stefan Petersson Målilla DC
6 Per Knutsson Målilla DC
     
DS:    
1 Liiz Lindh Old Barn DC
2 Jessika Petersson Ronneby DG
3 Lena Eriksson Målilla DC
4 Susanne Hag Målilla DC
5 Petra Gustafsson Målilla DC
6 Johanna Öhr Gunnebo DC
     
     
     
     
     

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Postadress:
Götalands Dartförbund
Thomas Kallin, Ringvägen 4B
593 75 Gunnebo

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info