MAD SL - Pava 4F      
  Freja 4F - Pirayaklubben 1B      
         
  Big Ben 4D - Faster Annas 4B        
  No Name 3B - Pilgrims 4A        
           
  Pilo 2C - Myran 3D          
  OBDT 1B - Spik-Kastarna SL          
           
  MAD 4B - Botvid 3F          
  Team 180 1B - MAD 1A          
         
  Olympia 1B - Bålsta 2B          
  Tyresö 3E - Hammarby 4E          
           
  Sågarna SLD - Hallon 3G          
  DSB 4F - Trångsund 4G          
           
  Hagges 1KB - MAD 3C          
  E66R4 3C - TYO 3F        
         
  Wermdö 4E - Avalon 4B        
  Fisksätra 4E - Eddy´s 4D      
     
  Pava 4E - Hammarby 2B      
  Djurgår'n 3C - Lokatten 3D      
         
  Rondo 4E - Telge 2KB        
  SBKDA 3C - SPDC 4B        
           
  DSB 3F        
  Olympia 4E        
           
  Pava 2C        
  No Name 1A        
         
  Time Out 1KB        
  Flykten 2A        
           
  Bergsfolket 3E        
  Dagens Dubbel 4C        
           
  Sollentuna 3A        
  Spik-Kastarna SLD      
         
  Avalon SLD      
  Wermdö 4D      
     
  Myran 1KA    
  Faster Annas 4A    
         
  Åkersberga 4A      
  Norrtälje 3A      
           
  SSDC SL        
  Sågarna 2KB        
           
  Rimbo 4A        
  Warsteiner 1B        
         
  Brunnen 2KA        
  Nacka 2D        
           
  Strix SLD        
  TYO 1KB        
           
  VLTDC 1KB        
  WM-Darta 1A      
         
  Hammarby 4D      
  Steel Tons 3D    
     
  SBKDA SL    
  Avalon 1A    
         
  WM-Darta SL      
  Västertorp 4E      
           
  Avalon 2B        
  Återvall 2D        
           
  Engelbrekt 4G        
  Picasso 1KA        
         
  Sågarna 1B        
  Shakespeare 4F        
           
  TTVH SL        
  Bulls Brothers 4C        
           
  Blå Borgen 3F        
  ACDC 4B      
         
  Snösätra 3A      
  Avalon SL    
     
  Picasso 3B    
  Flärpen 2B    
         
  Shakespeare 3F      
  La Gamba 2KA      
           
  SPDC 3B        
  Bussiga Klubben 2C        
           
  Pilgrims 2B        
  Rockhangers 4C        
         
  PTDC 2A        
  Spik-Kastarna 2C        
           
  Runby 3A        
  Picasso 1A        
           
  TYO 4F        
  Spik-Kastarna 4D      
         
  Time Out 4F      
  No Exit 2KA    
     
  Warsteiner 4E    
  Söderport SLD    
         
  MAD SLD      
  Telge 3F      
           
  Bro 3B        
  SBKDA 4D        
           
  Wermdö 1B        
  Ösmo 3G        
         
  Avalon 3B        
  Elektroflyers 4C        
           
  Tombraider 3F        
  Kapsylen 2C        
           
  Telge 4F        
  No Name SLD      
         
  Husby 2B      
  Engelbrekt 2KB    
     
  Globen 3D    
  Stollarne 2A    
         
  Faster Annas 3A      
  OBDT SLD      
           
  Pava 3F        
  Dartdogs 3B        
           
  Steel Tons SLD        
  Ösmo 2D        
         
  La Gamba 4G        
  Faster Annas 1A        
           
  Trångsund 4E        
  Tonmachines 3C        
           
  Vårberg 4F        
  Gröna Lyktan 2C      
         
  WM-Darta 3D      
  Hammarby 2KA    
     
  Lärkan 1A    
  Huvudsta SL      
         
  Berga 2A      
  Steel Tons 2KB      
           
  KKD 2A        
  Ösmo 1KB        
           
  Big Ben 2B        
  Vårberg 4E        
         
  OBDT 2KA        
  Sågarna 2D        
           
  Spik-Kastarna 2KB        
  Hagges 2D        
           
  Engelbrekt 2D        
  Fisksätra 3D      
         
  Engelen SL      
  Pava 2D    
     
  Picasso 2B      
  TTVH 4G    
           
  Puben 4G      
  MAD 2A      
           
  Lärkan 4B        
  La Gamba 3E        
           
  IDS 3G        
  VLTDC SLD        
         
  No Exit 3E        
  Tyresö 1B        
           
  Abzolut 3C        
  IDS 2KA        
           
  Västertorp 3E        
  Forumduds 2A      
         
  Trångsund 3G      
  WM-Darta 1KB    
       
  Baboo 1KA    
  Bussiga Klubben 3F    
         
  Bro 2B      
  Faster Annas 4C      
           
  DDT 3D        
  Engelen 2B        
           
  Forumduds 1KA        
  Panta Rhei 3C        
         
  Karlavagnen 2KB        
  Wermdö 3D        
           
  Nynäshamn 4G        
  Picasso 4B        
           
  Olympia 1KA        
  Forumduds 3C      
         
  No Exit 3G      
  No Name 3A      
       
  Hammarby 3E      
  Gränsfall 3B    
         
  Nacka 4D      
  Time Out 3G      
           
  Big Ben 1A        
  Eddy´s 3D        
           
  Oasen 2D        
  Sollentuna 2A        
         
  Bro 4B        
  OBDT 4C        
           
  VLTDC 3F        
  Jade SLD        
           
  Oasen SL        
  Herrklubben 3G      
         
  Mammas Pojkar 3G      
  Grepen 2C    
     
  La Gamba 2D      
  Sollentuna 1A    
         
  Väsby 3A      
  Forumduds 3B      
           
  SE-Banken 3C        
  Engelen 1KA        
           
  Rondo 1B        
  181DC SL        
         
  MAD 1KA        
  Big Ben 4C        
           
  Steel Tons 4C        
  La Gamba 4E        
           
  KP Jürgen 3G        
  Fisksätra 4D      
         
  MAD 3A      
  Big Ben 3D    
     
  181DC 2A    
  Hjulsta 3B    
           
  No Exit 3D        
  Olympia 1KB      
           
  OBDT 2C        
  Slänggänget 4D        
           
  Observanterna 3C        
  VLTDC 2C        
         
  Handelsbanken 3B        
  Gränsfall 3A        
           
  Myran 4G        
  Strix 3A        
           
  Engelbrekt 3G        
  Hammarby 1A      
         
  Hagges 4G      
  Abzolut 4C    
     
  Olympia 2D      
  Steel Tons SL    
         
  Nynäshamn 2D      
  PTDC 2B      
           
  Time Out 2D        
  ACDC 3B        
           
  Batalj 4C        
  Brandbergen 4G        
         
  Faster Annas 2A        
  Miracles 3B        
           
  Hammarby 1KA        
  Dart Vader 3G        
           
  Picasso SLD        
  Grepen 3F      
         
  PKP 4D      
  Hammarby 3D    
       
  Rondo 3G    
  SPDC 2B      
         
  MAD 4C      
  Shakespeare 1B      
           
  Plupp RLS        
  Olympia 4G        
           
  Flush 4C        
  No Name 2A        
         
  PTDC 4A        
  Karlavagnen 3E        
           
  Hammarby 4C        
  MAD 4A        
           
  Warsteiner 3E        
  Bro 3A      
         
  Fisksätra 2KA      
  Hobbelitos 4D    
     
  Rimbo 2A    
  SBKDA 2KB    
         
  Rondo 1KB      
  TYO 2C      
           
  Steel Tons 1B        
  Västertorp 2C        
           
  Time Out 3E        
  Polarna 1A        
         
  Pava 2KB        
  VLTDC 1B        
           
  PTDC 3C        
  Miracles 2KA        
           
  Hammarby 3C        
  Bombers 3E      
         
  Steel Tons 2C      
  Rondo 3E