Serie 4C                                  
Singel Pil- snitt D rank OP rank
                                       
Rank Reg Spelare Klubb SP V F V% SpS VS FS V% Ton m h k Pnts      
1 4975 Tord Janheim PKP 21 21 0 100 75 63 12 84 85 0 1 0 21,37 17,92 1 1
2 1957 Harry Eskonniemi NOEXIT 22 19 3 86 86 59 27 69 53 2 0 0 19,30 14,68 3 2
3 2095 Sonny Noacksson EDDYS 21 18 3 86 87 59 28 68 57 0 0 0 18,54 14,40 16 4
4 173 Tomas Åkesson FISKS 20 16 4 80 79 51 28 65 39 0 0 0 16,21 14,16 14 7
5 2289 Janne Normén BIGBEN 22 15 7 68 90 54 36 60 51 0 1 0 16,13 14,60 25 17
6 1409 Michael Olsson EDDYS 20 15 5 75 77 50 27 65 52 2 0 0 15,88 14,78 7 3
7 965 Åke Löfstrand EDDYS 19 15 4 79 70 49 21 70 43 2 0 0 15,69 14,90 19 10
8 5804 Carina Lagerdahl NOEXIT 19 15 4 79 69 49 20 71 35 0 0 0 15,39 14,96 18 12
9 1454 Mats Appelqvist OBDT 15 14 1 93 55 42 13 76 64 0 0 3 15,05 17,37 24 19
10 706 Kenth Johansen FISKS 22 14 8 64 80 49 31 61 50 0 0 0 14,90 14,11 6 5
11 1742 Clas Östlund FISKS 21 14 7 67 82 49 33 60 49 0 0 0 14,88 14,21 9 9
12 2014 Thomas Vabi BIGBEN 22 14 8 64 83 50 33 60 36 0 0 0 14,83 13,53 17 16
13 634 Janne Nevalainen NOEXIT 20 13 7 65 84 50 34 60 38 0 1 0 14,33 13,76 11 11
14 2390 Peter Jönsson BIGBEN 18 13 5 72 73 49 24 67 43 0 0 0 14,27 14,52 13 15
15 197 Gorm Sörensen FISKS 21 13 8 62 82 46 36 56 47 1 1 0 14,17 14,07 4 6
16 2508 Tony Ferdinandsson WERMDÖ 21 12 9 57 94 53 41 56 41 0 0 0 14,00 12,65 26 23
17 813 Jörgen Sandvik FISKS 21 13 8 62 77 45 32 58 44 0 0 0 13,77 14,51 10 14
18 976 Håkan Wikström FISKS 21 12 9 57 87 47 40 54 40 0 1 0 13,38 13,66 20 20
19 163 Hasse Åström SBKDA 20 13 7 65 77 43 34 56 32 0 0 0 13,38 12,81 35 25
20 3564 Ulf Broström STEEL 15 12 3 80 55 40 15 73 43 2 0 0 12,98 15,23 21 22
21 1935 Darko Modrusan SBKDA 19 12 7 63 71 43 28 61 36 0 0 0 12,87 14,01 15 18
22 870 Eric Ljungquist STEEL 20 11 9 55 78 44 34 56 52 0 1 0 12,73 14,67 23 24
23 926 Björn Benckert SLÄNG 13 11 2 85 46 36 10 78 49 0 1 1 12,22 16,30 47 34
24 2144 Bernt Haglund PKP 15 12 3 80 59 37 22 63 28 0 0 0 12,11 13,82 30 28
25 2828 Kristina Fogde HAMBY 20 12 8 60 75 38 37 51 25 0 0 0 12,09 12,30 50 35
26 1666 Lars Roos WERMDÖ 17 11 6 65 68 39 29 57 27 0 0 1 11,83 12,83 40 29
27 3195 Benny Rahm WERMDÖ 17 11 6 65 60 35 25 58 31 1 1 0 11,60 13,32 38 31
28 474 Magnus Stavbom PKP 22 10 12 45 84 38 46 45 40 3 0 1 11,49 14,32 2 8
29 1551 Astor Lundqvist PKP 14 11 3 79 55 37 18 67 22 0 0 0 11,44 14,66 37 32
30 430 Mikael Gustafsson HAMBY 21 10 11 48 85 41 44 48 26 0 1 0 11,41 13,15 46 37
31 5958 Staffan De Haas OBDT 17 10 7 59 68 40 28 59 37 0 0 0 11,34 13,30 27 26
32 2139 Roland Bolin STEEL 22 10 12 45 85 40 45 47 38 0 0 0 11,25 13,23 5 13
33 241 Robert Lundberg EDDYS 20 9 11 45 82 41 41 50 32 0 0 0 10,71 13,05 8 21
34 557 Fred Jansson PKP 20 9 11 45 80 37 43 46 38 0 0 0 10,31 12,69 22 27
35 5960 Sven Jonsson SBKDA 13 9 4 69 50 33 17 66 42 0 0 0 10,20 15,13 29 30
36 165 Roger Granqvist EDDYS 17 9 8 53 66 32 34 48 26 0 0 0 9,63 12,60 52 42
37 2119 Vincenzo Baldissara SBKDA 12 9 3 75 46 30 16 65 29 0 0 0 9,63 13,65 39 38
38 207 Fredrik Lundberg SBKDA 19 7 12 37 84 39 45 46 35 2 0 0 9,50 13,46 28 33
39 104 Kary Lindström SÖDER 13 9 4 69 49 28 21 57 27 0 0 0 9,31 13,52 74 48
40 516 Per Hellström OBDT 15 8 7 53 59 31 28 53 25 0 0 0 8,94 13,19 56 46
41 746 Bo Jansson PKP 14 8 6 57 56 27 29 48 14 0 0 0 8,29 12,14 63 50
42 521 Jan Jörbrand OBDT 16 7 9 44 59 30 29 51 20 0 0 0 8,14 13,09 36 39
43 2827 Kent Kjellbom WERMDÖ 15 7 8 47 58 28 30 48 27 0 0 0 8,03 13,11 49 45
44 594 Yngve Brodin EDDYS 13 7 6 54 49 28 21 57 21 0 0 0 7,99 12,10 90 64
45 1080 Britt-Marie Rotmark HAMBY 21 6 15 29 83 34 49 41 16 0 0 0 7,87 11,57 65 51
46 2607 Roger Åsberg SBKDA 8 7 1 88 33 23 10 70 30 0 0 0 7,87 16,83 66 52
47 4149 Raymond Hansson OBDT 15 6 9 40 56 26 30 46 25 1 1 0 7,45 13,42 32 40
48 925 Ingvar Björkén SÖDER 8 7 1 88 34 22 12 65 20 0 0 0 7,43 16,39 78 56
49 503 Tommy Käck OBDT 9 7 2 78 37 24 13 65 12 0 0 0 7,40 14,87 67 54
50 542 Alf Eriksson SLÄNG 16 7 9 44 60 24 36 40 17 0 0 0 7,36 12,54 99 73
51 1046 Kerstin Appelqvist STEEL 18 6 12 33 71 29 42 41 13 0 0 0 7,26 11,37 33 41
52 540 Roger Flodqvist SLÄNG 11 6 5 55 43 24 19 56 25 0 1 0 7,14 14,16 77 59
53 678 Joe Wiberg SBKDA 16 6 10 38 63 26 37 41 25 0 0 0 7,12 12,39 43 44
54 570 Lollo Thunell SLÄNG 20 5 15 25 82 31 51 38 32 0 0 0 7,11 12,77 81 66
55 860 Emanuel Larsson STEEL 17 5 12 29 70 29 41 41 23 0 0 0 6,81 12,37 34 43
56 1096 Ola Rosenkvist SÖDER 14 6 8 43 56 23 33 41 21 0 0 0 6,74 12,27 75 63
57 501 Nisse Nilsson WERMDÖ 12 6 6 50 48 23 25 48 17 0 0 0 6,71 12,71 55 53
58 528 Kaj Lönnqvist OBDT 8 6 2 75 34 21 13 62 19 0 0 0 6,68 14,05 68 58
59 3015 Karolina Evermo OBDT 13 5 8 38 54 24 30 44 30 2 0 0 6,64 14,07 42 47
60 1424 Stefan Lindgren NOEXIT 12 5 7 42 54 25 29 46 16 0 0 0 6,30 12,80 79 69
61 798 Bernt Hård WERMDÖ 15 5 10 33 60 23 37 38 23 0 0 0 6,14 13,01 45 49
62 331 Alexander Rundberg SBKDA 6 5 1 83 19 15 4 79 17 0 0 0 5,69 15,35 57 61
63 2599 Gunilla Gillver STEEL 7 5 2 71 28 17 11 61 18 0 0 0 5,68 13,39 58 62
64 221 Tommy Nejdefelt SÖDER 21 5 16 24 74 21 53 28 11 0 0 0 5,67 12,01 76 71
65 1604 Annika Stridh BIGBEN 18 4 14 22 69 25 44 36 16 0 0 0 5,63 11,69 12 36
66 585 Per af Ekenstam SLÄNG 16 4 12 25 64 23 41 36 21 0 0 0 5,49 12,73 69 70
67 3192 Thomas Engström WERMDÖ 8 4 4 50 33 18 15 55 23 0 0 0 5,26 15,38 80 76
68 1712 Iaa Dahlgren BIGBEN 13 4 9 31 52 21 31 40 17 0 0 0 5,25 13,80 51 57
69 3194 Roland Ljung WERMDÖ 6 4 2 67 24 15 9 63 20 1 0 0 5,13 14,42 97 83
70 323 Rolf Löwenborg HAMBY 13 4 9 31 46 16 30 35 15 1 2 0 5,01 12,72 53 65
71 1368 Jan-Åke Alenfalk SÖDER 14 4 10 29 55 19 36 35 16 0 0 0 4,97 12,00 48 55
72 1350 Angelika Brink NOEXIT 13 4 9 31 51 17 34 33 19 0 0 0 4,81 12,59 59 72
73 2104 Marie Hammarström SÖDER 5 4 1 80 20 14 6 70 13 0 0 0 4,73 14,40 136 102
74 884 Lasse Wallbom EDDYS 8 4 4 50 32 16 16 50 13 0 0 0 4,73 13,87 86 82
75 1633 Filip Schwang EDDYS 4 4 0 100 16 12 4 75 12 0 0 0 4,59 13,32 112 98
76 1748 Malin Palfelt OBDT 12 4 8 33 42 16 26 38 9 0 0 0 4,53 12,06 71 75
77 716 Maina Berg SLÄNG 19 3 16 16 72 20 52 28 24 0 0 0 4,53 11,99 62 74
78 61 Marie Hörnström SLÄNG 15 4 11 27 56 17 39 30 5 0 0 0 4,53 11,23 111 97
79 2270 Sirkka Lindblad STEEL 4 4 0 100 13 12 1 92 8 0 0 0 4,46 14,49 94 87
80 193 Lars Östlund HAMBY 12 4 8 33 40 14 26 35 7 0 0 0 4,26 12,12 91 86
81 1587 Bert Lindqvist FISKS 4 4 0 100 15 12 3 80 4 0 0 0 4,11 14,27 95 90
82 1581 Eva Fagerman NOEXIT 7 3 4 43 29 14 15 48 18 0 0 0 4,10 12,75 82 80
83 1021 Jesper Büstrich BIGBEN 9 3 6 33 36 14 22 39 16 0 0 0 3,92 12,62 70 77
84 537 Torsten Wellerstad PKP 11 3 8 27 39 14 25 36 14 0 0 0 3,84 13,26 44 60
85 295 Michael Oskarsson STEEL 2 2 0 100 6 6 0 100 9 0 1 1 3,75 19,52 103 99
86 1426 Frida Byström SÖDER 13 3 10 23 48 15 33 31 6 0 0 0 3,72 11,18 92 92
87 1550 Susanne Högwall STEEL 3 3 0 100 11 9 2 82 9 0 0 0 3,70 14,68 98 95
88 1664 Gustav Stark HAMBY 15 3 12 20 53 14 39 26 11 0 0 0 3,69 11,06 73 78
89 1029 Therese Odmar STEEL 8 3 5 38 27 12 15 44 11 0 0 0 3,65 13,45 85 89
90 801 Ingela Rottbers STEEL 8 3 5 38 31 12 19 39 12 0 0 0 3,63 12,35 83 85
91 558 Jan Lesins PKP 7 3 4 43 27 12 15 44 10 0 0 0 3,61 12,17 84 88
92 865 Stefan Wrede BIGBEN 14 2 12 14 54 16 38 30 10 0 0 0 3,31 11,52 93 94
93 1208 Jessica Hellström HAMBY 12 3 9 25 45 12 33 27 0 0 0 0 3,24 10,75 72 81
94 648 Patrik Jarleman NOEXIT 6 3 3 50 22 10 12 45 5 0 0 0 3,23 12,84 96 96
95 2244 Stefan Flood NOEXIT 2 2 0 100 7 6 1 86 7 0 0 1 3,07 15,82 123 107
96 2474 Linda Björkén SÖDER 9 2 7 22 36 12 24 33 7 0 0 0 2,83 12,77 61 79
97 44 Wivi-Anne Pettersson SÖDER 2 2 0 100 6 6 0 100 5 0 0 0 2,75 15,18 114 110
98 2061 Björn Karlsson NOEXIT 13 2 11 15 48 11 37 23 10 0 0 0 2,73 11,32 100 100
99 2176 Karin Andersson BIGBEN 12 2 10 17 42 11 31 26 5 0 0 0 2,64 11,75 41 68
100 1501 Jennie Markus SBKDA 4 2 2 50 15 8 7 53 5 0 0 0 2,49 12,69 116 111
101 273 Hans Johnsson OBDT 2 2 0 100 7 6 1 86 4 0 0 0 2,49 15,58 117 112
102 3193 Lars Andersson WERMDÖ 2 2 0 100 7 6 1 86 4 0 0 0 2,49 15,86 124 115
103 1437 Emanuel Nyberg SÖDER 11 1 10 9,1 45 15 30 33 2 0 0 0 2,44 11,10 101 103
104 2311 Inge Wessman EDDYS 3 2 1 67 9 6 3 67 4 0 0 0 2,36 13,83 137 121
105 1623 Mikael Stavbom Pettersson PKP 2 2 0 100 10 6 4 60 4 0 0 0 2,32 11,67 145 129
106 2162 Joe Novén STEEL 3 1 2 33 12 5 7 42 13 0 0 0 2,28 17,85 104 105
107 553 Alf Karlsson PKP 4 2 2 50 17 8 9 47 1 0 0 0 2,22 10,84 105 106
108 1864 Johan Larsson BIGBEN 1 1 0 100 4 3 1 75 5 0 0 0 2,21 16,94 146 131
109 2151 Tine Pettersson SÖDER 2 2 0 100 7 6 1 86 1 0 0 0 2,06 13,08 106 109
110 5951 Richard Good-Nilsson WERMDÖ 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100 3 1 0 0 2,06 18,11 147 133
111 2102 Niklas Dahlgren WERMDÖ 2 2 0 100 9 6 3 67 1 0 0 0 2,03 12,11 138 130
112 2268 Peter Jundzill FISKS 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100 3 0 0 0 1,96 18,11 125 117
113 747 Magnus Eriksson STEEL 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100 3 0 0 0 1,96 17,68 126 118
114 1330 Kent Edström WERMDÖ 8 1 7 13 31 8 23 26 8 0 0 0 1,82 12,73 87 101
115 769 Leif Pettersson SBKDA 10 1 9 10 36 8 28 22 6 0 0 0 1,73 10,91 31 67
116 1000 Håkan Kasterman STEEL 2 1 1 50 8 5 3 63 4 0 0 0 1,70 16,73 107 113
117 1342 Maria Urdin SÖDER 6 1 5 17 24 8 16 33 2 0 0 0 1,64 11,13 118 120
118 6434 Robert Kaliszczak BIGBEN 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100 2 0 0 0 1,63 13,92 127 123
119 3201 Thomas Ljung WERMDÖ 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100 2 0 0 0 1,63 12,96 128 124
120 2331 Johan Holmström WERMDÖ 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100 2 0 0 0 1,63 16,70 129 125
121 329 Charlie Lundgren EDDYS 4 1 3 25 15 5 10 33 5 0 0 0 1,53 12,47 108 114
122 565 Rune Berg SLÄNG 5 2 3 40 10 1 9 10 2 0 0 0 1,52 11,13 60 91
123 6564 Mia Holmström NOEXIT 10 1 9 10 36 7 29 19 2 0 0 0 1,50 12,36 54 84
124 583 Vivi-Anne Walfridsson SLÄNG 3 1 2 33 10 4 6 40 4 0 0 0 1,48 13,48 143 139
125 3967 Marianne Hausenkamp SÖDER 2 1 1 50 6 3 3 50 3 0 0 0 1,46 11,53 120 126
126 334 Emma Stålcrantz SBKDA 2 1 1 50 6 3 3 50 3 0 0 0 1,46 14,27 130 127
127 1332 Jeanette Javell HAMBY 17 0 17 0 62 11 51 18 5 0 0 0 1,40 11,43 64 93
128 2375 Elsely Wegefors OBDT 2 1 1 50 10 5 5 50 2 0 0 0 1,40 12,53 109 116
129 3047 Tomas Caris STEEL 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100 1 0 0 0 1,29 17,48 121 128
130 164 Inga-Lill Karlsson SÖDER 3 1 2 33 11 5 6 45 1 0 0 0 1,29 11,62 144 142
131 1262 Karin Pettersson NOEXIT 1 1 0 100 4 3 1 75 1 0 0 0 1,21 10,28 131 132
132 2386 Lars Ekström WERMDÖ 2 1 1 50 7 3 4 43 0 0 0 0 0,96 11,04 110 119
133 1915 Paulina Söderström STEEL 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100 0 0 0 0 0,96 13,66 132 135
134 1858 Maria Hugosson SÖDER 2 0 2 0 10 4 6 40 4 0 0 0 0,88 13,06 139 143
135 242 Eva Jyttner SLÄNG 11 0 11 0 39 6 33 15 6 0 0 0 0,87 11,31 88 104
136 109 Mikael Edberg BIGBEN 1 0 1 0 5 2 3 40 3 0 0 0 0,84 16,46 140 144
137 1649 Per Olsson WERMDÖ 2 0 2 0 8 2 6 25 4 0 0 0 0,74 12,46 115 134
138 556 Fredrik Haverinen SLÄNG 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0,67 12,23 133 136
139 2470 Bengt G Bengtsson EDDYS 3 0 3 0 13 4 9 31 2 0 0 0 0,63 11,08 122 137
140 454 Anja Löfvenberg SBKDA 3 0 3 0 12 3 9 25 3 0 0 0 0,61 11,68 134 141
141 1566 Peter Hammarström SÖDER 6 0 6 0 23 5 18 22 0 0 0 0 0,60 11,97 102 122
142 1822 Mikael Carlsson NOEXIT 3 0 3 0 12 3 9 25 2 0 0 0 0,53 13,27 119 138
143 1484 Marita Kähkölä OBDT 8 0 8 0 28 4 24 14 1 0 0 0 0,52 10,66 89 108
144 17 Leif Carlströmer FISKS 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0,33 12,94 141 146
145 2210 Ann Dannberg NOEXIT 2 0 2 0 7 1 6 14 1 0 0 0 0,26 11,60 113 140
146 1703 Malin Althén NOEXIT 1 0 1 0 4 1 3 25 0 0 0 0 0,12 11,93 142 147
147 2422 Martin Åström BIGBEN 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 12,43 135 145
148 1255 Peter Widlund WERMDÖ 2 0 2 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 9,63 148 148
                                       
Dubbel   S rank OP rank
                                       
Rank Reg Spelare Klubb SP V F V% SpS VS FS V%   m h k Pnts      
1 4975 Tord Janheim PKP 21 19 2 90 80 61 19 76   1 0 0 18,82   1 1
2 474 Magnus Stavbom PKP 22 17 5 77 89 60 29 67   2 1 0 17,90   28 8
3 1957 Harry Eskonniemi NOEXIT 22 17 5 77 83 55 28 66   0 0 0 16,80   2 2
4 197 Gorm Sörensen FISKS 21 16 5 76 87 55 32 63   0 1 0 16,38   15 6
5 2139 Roland Bolin STEEL 22 16 6 73 86 56 30 65   0 0 0 16,32   32 13
6 706 Kenth Johansen FISKS 22 16 6 73 89 55 34 62   1 0 0 16,30   10 5
7 1409 Michael Olsson EDDYS 21 16 5 76 84 53 31 63   2 0 0 16,16   6 3
8 241 Robert Lundberg EDDYS 20 14 6 70 87 51 36 59   0 0 0 14,52   33 21
9 1742 Clas Östlund FISKS 21 14 7 67 81 50 31 62   0 1 0 14,48   11 9
10 813 Jörgen Sandvik FISKS 21 13 8 62 83 49 34 59   1 0 0 13,78   17 14
11 634 Janne Nevalainen NOEXIT 20 13 7 65 82 49 33 60   0 0 0 13,68   13 11
12 1604 Annika Stridh BIGBEN 19 13 6 68 74 46 28 62   0 0 0 13,32   65 36
13 2390 Peter Jönsson BIGBEN 18 13 5 72 70 45 25 64   0 0 0 13,20   14 15
14 173 Tomas Åkesson FISKS 20 13 7 65 76 44 32 58   1 0 0 13,18   4 7
15 1935 Darko Modrusan SBKDA 18 13 5 72 70 44 26 63   0 0 0 13,08   21 18
16 2095 Sonny Noacksson EDDYS 21 12 9 57 90 47 43 52   0 0 0 12,84   3 4
17 2014 Thomas Vabi BIGBEN 21 12 9 57 85 44 41 52   0 0 1 12,63   12 16
18 5804 Carina Lagerdahl NOEXIT 19 12 7 63 71 45 26 63   0 0 0 12,60   8 12
19 965 Åke Löfstrand EDDYS 19 12 7 63 76 44 32 58   0 0 0 12,48   7 10
20 976 Håkan Wikström FISKS 21 12 9 57 80 43 37 54   0 0 0 12,36   18 20
21 3564 Ulf Broström STEEL 15 12 3 80 55 40 15 73   1 0 0 12,10   20 22
22 557 Fred Jansson PKP 17 11 6 65 70 38 32 54   0 0 0 11,16   34 27
23 870 Eric Ljungquist STEEL 20 10 10 50 82 42 40 51   0 0 0 11,04   22 24
24 1454 Mats Appelqvist OBDT 14 11 3 79 48 34 14 71   0 1 0 10,76   9 19
25 2289 Janne Normén BIGBEN 20 9 11 45 83 40 43 48   1 0 1 10,45   5 17
26 2508 Tony Ferdinandsson WERMDÖ 20 10 10 50 75 37 38 49   0 0 0 10,44   16 23
27 5958 Staffan De Haas OBDT 16 10 6 63 61 35 26 57   0 0 0 10,20   31 26
28 207 Fredrik Lundberg SBKDA 18 10 8 56 71 35 36 49   0 0 0 10,20   38 33
29 5960 Sven Jonsson SBKDA 14 10 4 71 51 32 19 63   0 0 0 9,84   35 30
30 2144 Bernt Haglund PKP 15 9 6 60 60 33 27 55   0 0 0 9,36   24 28
31 769 Leif Pettersson SBKDA 15 9 6 60 58 32 26 55   0 0 0 9,24   115 67
32 4149 Raymond Hansson OBDT 17 8 9 47 67 33 34 49   1 1 0 8,94   47 40
33 1046 Kerstin Appelqvist STEEL 17 8 9 47 69 34 35 49   0 0 0 8,88   51 41
34 860 Emanuel Larsson STEEL 17 8 9 47 68 34 34 50   0 0 0 8,88   55 43
35 163 Hasse Åström SBKDA 18 8 10 44 72 32 40 44   0 0 0 8,64   19 25
36 521 Jan Jörbrand OBDT 16 8 8 50 61 31 30 51   0 0 0 8,52   42 39
37 1551 Astor Lundqvist PKP 14 8 6 57 58 31 27 53   0 0 0 8,52   29 32
38 3195 Benny Rahm WERMDÖ 17 8 9 47 63 30 33 48   0 0 0 8,40   27 31
39 2119 Vincenzo Baldissara SBKDA 12 8 4 67 46 29 17 63   0 0 0 8,28   37 38
40 1666 Lars Roos WERMDÖ 17 7 10 41 70 34 36 49   0 0 0 8,28   26 29
41 2176 Karin Andersson BIGBEN 15 8 7 53 56 28 28 50   0 0 0 8,16   99 68
42 3015 Karolina Evermo OBDT 13 8 5 62 46 26 20 57   0 0 0 7,92   59 47
43 678 Joe Wiberg SBKDA 15 8 7 53 55 26 29 47   0 0 0 7,92   53 44
44 537 Torsten Wellerstad PKP 13 8 5 62 48 26 22 54   0 0 0 7,92   84 60
45 798 Bernt Hård WERMDÖ 16 7 9 44 61 29 32 48   0 0 0 7,68   61 49
46 430 Mikael Gustafsson HAMBY 21 7 14 33 77 27 50 35   0 1 0 7,52   30 37
47 926 Björn Benckert SLÄNG 11 7 4 64 45 25 20 56   0 0 0 7,20   23 34
48 1368 Jan-Åke Alenfalk SÖDER 17 6 11 35 68 29 39 43   0 0 0 7,08   71 55
49 2827 Kent Kjellbom WERMDÖ 15 6 9 40 61 28 33 46   0 0 0 6,96   43 45
50 2828 Kristina Fogde HAMBY 20 6 14 30 74 27 47 36   1 0 0 6,94   25 35
51 1712 Iaa Dahlgren BIGBEN 13 6 7 46 56 25 31 45   0 0 0 6,60   68 57
52 165 Roger Granqvist EDDYS 12 7 5 58 44 23 21 52   0 0 0 6,36   36 42
53 323 Rolf Löwenborg HAMBY 13 7 6 54 48 23 25 48   0 0 0 6,36   70 65
54 6564 Mia Holmström NOEXIT 10 6 4 60 42 23 19 55   0 0 0 6,36   123 84
55 501 Nisse Nilsson WERMDÖ 13 7 6 54 44 20 24 45   0 0 0 6,00   57 53
56 516 Per Hellström OBDT 16 5 11 31 63 25 38 40   0 0 0 6,00   40 46
57 331 Alexander Rundberg SBKDA 6 6 0 100 23 18 5 78   2 0 0 5,96   62 61
58 2599 Gunilla Gillver STEEL 8 6 2 75 30 19 11 63   0 0 0 5,88   63 62
59 1350 Angelika Brink NOEXIT 12 5 7 42 48 22 26 46   0 0 0 5,64   72 72
60 565 Rune Berg SLÄNG 18 4 14 22 73 27 46 37   0 0 0 5,64   122 91
61 2474 Linda Björkén SÖDER 9 5 4 56 37 21 16 57   0 0 0 5,52   96 79
62 716 Maina Berg SLÄNG 17 5 12 29 58 21 37 36   0 0 0 5,52   77 74
63 746 Bo Jansson PKP 13 5 8 38 49 20 29 41   0 0 0 5,40   41 50
64 1332 Jeanette Javell HAMBY 13 5 8 38 49 20 29 41   0 0 0 5,40   127 93
65 1080 Britt-Marie Rotmark HAMBY 21 4 17 19 77 24 53 31   0 0 0 5,28   45 51
66 2607 Roger Åsberg SBKDA 8 5 3 63 32 19 13 59   0 0 0 5,28   46 52
67 503 Tommy Käck OBDT 8 5 3 63 30 18 12 60   0 0 0 5,16   49 54
68 528 Kaj Lönnqvist OBDT 8 5 3 63 33 18 15 55   0 0 0 5,16   58 58
69 585 Per af Ekenstam SLÄNG 14 4 10 29 59 23 36 39   0 0 0 5,16   66 70
70 1021 Jesper Büstrich BIGBEN 8 5 3 63 34 18 16 53   0 0 0 5,16   83 77
71 1748 Malin Palfelt OBDT 13 4 9 31 53 23 30 43   0 0 0 5,16   76 75
72 1208 Jessica Hellström HAMBY 18 5 13 28 67 22 45 33   0 0 0 5,04   93 81
73 1664 Gustav Stark HAMBY 10 5 5 50 37 16 21 43   0 0 0 4,92   88 78
74 104 Kary Lindström SÖDER 13 4 9 31 53 21 32 40   0 0 0 4,92   39 48
75 1096 Ola Rosenkvist SÖDER 15 4 11 27 58 20 38 34   0 0 0 4,80   56 63
76 221 Tommy Nejdefelt SÖDER 21 3 18 14 84 25 59 30   0 0 0 4,80   64 71
77 540 Roger Flodqvist SLÄNG 12 4 8 33 45 19 26 42   0 0 0 4,68   52 59
78 925 Ingvar Björkén SÖDER 8 4 4 50 31 17 14 55   0 0 0 4,44   48 56
79 1424 Stefan Lindgren NOEXIT 9 4 5 44 37 17 20 46   0 0 0 4,44   60 69
80 3192 Thomas Engström WERMDÖ 9 5 4 56 32 16 16 50   0 0 0 4,32   67 76
81 570 Lollo Thunell SLÄNG 17 4 13 24 63 20 43 32   0 0 0 4,20   54 66
82 1581 Eva Fagerman NOEXIT 7 4 3 57 27 15 12 56   0 0 0 4,20   82 80
83 801 Ingela Rottbers STEEL 8 4 4 50 29 14 15 48   0 0 0 4,08   90 85
84 558 Jan Lesins PKP 9 3 6 33 40 17 23 43   0 0 0 3,84   91 88
85 1029 Therese Odmar STEEL 8 3 5 38 32 16 16 50   0 0 0 3,72   89 89
86 884 Lasse Wallbom EDDYS 7 3 4 43 28 14 14 50   0 0 0 3,48   74 82
87 1330 Kent Edström WERMDÖ 10 3 7 30 37 14 23 38   0 0 0 3,48   114 101
88 242 Eva Jyttner SLÄNG 14 3 11 21 50 14 36 28   0 0 0 3,48   135 104
89 1484 Marita Kähkölä OBDT 7 3 4 43 27 14 13 52   0 0 0 3,48   143 108
90 594 Yngve Brodin EDDYS 12 3 9 25 44 14 30 32   0 0 0 3,48   44 64
91 193 Lars Östlund HAMBY 14 5 9 36 45 13 32 29   0 0 0 3,36   80 86
92 1426 Frida Byström SÖDER 12 3 9 25 49 18 31 37   0 0 0 3,36   86 92
93 865 Stefan Wrede BIGBEN 15 2 13 13 59 18 41 31   0 0 0 3,36   92 94
94 2270 Sirkka Lindblad STEEL 4 3 1 75 16 11 5 69   0 0 0 3,12   79 87
95 1587 Bert Lindqvist FISKS 4 3 1 75 19 11 8 58   0 0 0 3,12   81 90
96 648 Patrik Jarleman NOEXIT 6 3 3 50 25 11 14 44   0 0 0 3,12   94 96
97 3194 Roland Ljung WERMDÖ 5 3 2 60 18 10 8 56   0 0 0 3,00   69 83
98 1550 Susanne Högwall STEEL 3 3 0 100 11 9 2 82   0 0 0 2,88   87 95
99 542 Alf Eriksson SLÄNG 15 2 13 13 54 13 41 24   0 0 0 2,76   50 73
100 2061 Björn Karlsson NOEXIT 12 2 10 17 47 13 34 28   0 0 0 2,76   98 100
101 1437 Emanuel Nyberg SÖDER 10 2 8 20 36 11 25 31   0 0 0 2,52   103 103
102 1566 Peter Hammarström SÖDER 8 1 7 13 35 12 23 34   0 0 0 2,04   141 122
103 295 Michael Oskarsson STEEL 2 2 0 100 7 6 1 86   0 0 0 1,92   85 99
104 2162 Joe Novén STEEL 3 2 1 67 12 6 6 50   0 0 0 1,92   106 105
105 553 Alf Karlsson PKP 4 2 2 50 14 6 8 43   0 0 0 1,92   107 106
106 2151 Tine Pettersson SÖDER 2 2 0 100 8 6 2 75   0 0 0 1,92   109 109
107 1000 Håkan Kasterman STEEL 2 2 0 100 7 6 1 86   0 0 0 1,92   116 113
108 329 Charlie Lundgren EDDYS 6 1 5 17 27 11 16 41   0 0 0 1,92   121 114
109 2375 Elsely Wegefors OBDT 2 2 0 100 7 6 1 86   0 0 0 1,92   128 116
110 2386 Lars Ekström WERMDÖ 2 2 0 100 10 6 4 60   0 0 0 1,92   132 119
111 61 Marie Hörnström SLÄNG 7 1 6 14 29 10 19 34   0 0 0 1,80   78 97
112 1633 Filip Schwang EDDYS 4 1 3 25 17 7 10 41   0 1 1 1,67   75 98
113 2210 Ann Dannberg NOEXIT 5 1 4 20 19 6 13 32   0 0 0 1,32   145 140
114 44 Wivi-Anne Pettersson SÖDER 2 1 1 50 8 5 3 63   0 0 0 1,20   97 110
115 1649 Per Olsson WERMDÖ 2 1 1 50 9 5 4 56   0 0 0 1,20   137 134
116 1501 Jennie Markus SBKDA 5 1 4 20 17 5 12 29   0 0 0 1,20   100 111
117 273 Hans Johnsson OBDT 2 1 1 50 8 5 3 63   0 0 0 1,20   101 112
118 1342 Maria Urdin SÖDER 3 1 2 33 13 5 8 38   0 0 0 1,20   117 120
119 1822 Mikael Carlsson NOEXIT 4 1 3 25 15 4 11 27   0 0 0 1,08   142 138
120 3967 Marianne Hausenkamp SÖDER 2 1 1 50 8 3 5 38   1 0 0 1,06   125 126
121 3047 Tomas Caris STEEL 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100   0 1 0 1,04   129 128
122 2470 Bengt G Bengtsson EDDYS 7 1 6 14 25 7 18 28   0 0 1 0,99   139 137
123 2244 Stefan Flood NOEXIT 2 1 1 50 6 3 3 50   0 0 0 0,96   95 107
124 3193 Lars Andersson WERMDÖ 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100   0 0 0 0,96   102 115
125 2268 Peter Jundzill FISKS 1 1 0 100 4 3 1 75   0 0 0 0,96   112 117
126 747 Magnus Eriksson STEEL 1 1 0 100 4 3 1 75   0 0 0 0,96   113 118
127 6434 Robert Kaliszczak BIGBEN 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100   0 0 0 0,96   118 123
128 3201 Thomas Ljung WERMDÖ 1 1 0 100 4 3 1 75   0 0 0 0,96   119 124
129 2331 Johan Holmström WERMDÖ 1 1 0 100 4 3 1 75   0 0 0 0,96   120 125
130 334 Emma Stålcrantz SBKDA 1 1 0 100 5 3 2 60   0 0 0 0,96   126 127
131 1262 Karin Pettersson NOEXIT 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100   0 0 0 0,96   131 132
132 1915 Paulina Söderström STEEL 1 1 0 100 5 3 2 60   0 0 0 0,96   133 135
133 556 Fredrik Haverinen SLÄNG 1 1 0 100 4 3 1 75   0 0 0 0,96   138 136
134 454 Anja Löfvenberg SBKDA 2 1 1 50 8 3 5 38   0 0 0 0,96   140 141
135 2422 Martin Åström BIGBEN 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100   0 0 0 0,96   147 145
136 2104 Marie Hammarström SÖDER 3 0 3 0 13 4 9 31   0 0 0 0,48   73 102
137 2311 Inge Wessman EDDYS 3 0 3 0 12 3 9 25   0 0 0 0,36   104 121
138 2102 Niklas Dahlgren WERMDÖ 1 0 1 0 5 2 3 40   0 0 0 0,24   111 130
139 1858 Maria Hugosson SÖDER 2 1 1 50 5 2 3 40   0 0 0 0,24   134 143
140 109 Mikael Edberg BIGBEN 1 0 1 0 5 2 3 40   0 0 0 0,24   136 144
141 17 Leif Carlströmer FISKS 1 0 1 0 5 2 3 40   0 0 0 0,24   144 146
142 1703 Malin Althén NOEXIT 1 0 1 0 5 2 3 40   0 0 0 0,24   146 147
143 583 Vivi-Anne Walfridsson SLÄNG 2 1 1 50 4 1 3 25   0 0 0 0,12   124 139
144 164 Inga-Lill Karlsson SÖDER 3 0 3 0 10 1 9 10   0 0 0 0,12   130 142
145 1623 Mikael Stavbom Pettersson PKP                             105 129
146 1864 Johan Larsson BIGBEN                             108 131
147 5951 Richard Good-Nilsson WERMDÖ                           110 133
148 1255 Peter Widlund WERMDÖ 2 0 2 0 6 0 6 0   0 0 0 0,00   148 148