1a OBDT 2D - MAD 3B OBDT 2D OBDT 2D  
1b Observant. 3C - Engelen 1KA Obsrevanterna 3C    
        No Name SLD    
2a No Name SLD - MAD 1A No Name SLD No Name SLD      
2b OBDT SL - Bussiga Kl. 3F OBDT SL        
              No Name SLD  
3a Birka 4E - Steel Tons SL Birka Dart 4E Dart Attack 2D          
3b Attack 2D - Time Out 3F Dart Attack 2D            
        Dart Attack 2D        
4a Faster A. 3B - Engelbrekt 4F Faster Annas 3B Uttran 4E          
4b Uttran 4E - No Exit 3G Uttran 4E            
              Oasen 1B
5a Grepen 4E - Sågarna SLD Sågarna SLD Oasen 1B          
5b Oasen 1B - Nynäshamn 2D Oasen 1B            
        Oasen 1B        
6a Steel Tons SLD - Team 180 1B Team 180 1B Team 180 1B          
6b Faster A. 2A - Sollentuna 1A Faster Annas 2A            
              Oasen 1B  
  7 Bro 1A Bro 1A          
    Hammarby 4C        
        Bro 1A    
  8 Pava 3E Tombraider 3F      
    Tombraider 3F    
       
  9 Herrklubben 3G Pilgrims 3B  
    Pilgrims 3B    
        Pilgrims 3B    
  10 Hammarby 1KA VLTDC 3F      
    VLTDC 3F        
              PTDC 3A  
  11 PTDC 3A PTDC 3A          
    Steel Tons 2KB            
        PTDC 3A        
  12 Shakespeare 3F Shakespeare 3F          
    Dala Topp 4E            
              DDT 3E
  13 DDT 3E DDT 3E          
    Engelen 2B            
        DDT 3E        
  14 MAD 4B SpikKastarna 2C          
    SpikKastarna 2C            
              DDT 3E  
  15 Abzolut 3C Abzolut 3C          
    IDS 2KA        
        Abzolut 3C    
  16 Dagens Dubbel 4B Dagens Dubbel 4B      
    Wermdö 3D        
       
  17 SpikKastarna 1KA SSDC SL  
    SSDC SL    
        SSDC SL    
  18 Olympia 4F SBKDA 1B      
    SBKDA 1B        
              SSDC SL  
  19 Nacka 3D Nacka 3D          
    Söderport 2KB            
        SE-Banken 3C        
  20 SE-Banken 3C SE-Banken 3C          
    Hammarby 1A            
              SSDC SL
  21 Fisksätra 2KB Trångsund 4D          
    Trångsund 4D            
        KKD 4A        
  22 No Name 3A KKD 4A          
    KKD 4A            
              KKD 4A  
  23 Steel Tons 4C Rondo 2D          
    Rondo 2D        
        Västertorp 2C    
  24 No Name 2A Västertorp 2C      
    Västertorp 2C    
       
  25 Söderport 4C Söderport 4C  
    Flärpen 2B    
        Faster Annas SL    
  26 Faster Annas SL Faster Annas SL      
    No Exit 2KA        
              WM-Darta SL  
  27 KKD 1A Sancho Panza 3B          
    Sancho Panza 3B            
        WM-Darta SL        
  28 WM-Darta SL WM-Darta SL          
    Picasso 1KA            
              WM-Darta SL
  29 Olympia 3D Berga 1A          
    Berga 1A            
        Berga 1A        
  30 Picasso SLD Picasso SLD          
    AC DC 4B            
              DK Pilo 2C  
  31 DK Pilo 2C DK Pilo 2C          
    Avalon 1A        
        DK Pilo 2C    
  32 Strix SLD Västertorp 3F      
    Västertorp 3F    
       
  33 Hammarby 3C Hammarby 3C  
    Avalon 4A    
        Hammarby 3C    
  34 DSB 4E OBDT SLD      
    OBDT SLD        
              Sollentuna 2A  
  35 Bro 4A Sollentuna 2A          
    Sollentuna 2A            
        Sollentuna 2A        
  36 Pava 3F Pava 3F          
    Big Ben 4C            
              Nynäshamn 3G
  37 Nynäshamn 3G Nynäshamn 3G          
    Kapsylen 2D            
        Nynäshamn 3G        
  38 Big Ben 4B Sollentuna 3A          
    Sollentuna 3A            
              Nynäshamn 3G  
  39 Ösmo 1KB Rondo 3G          
    Rondo 3G        
        Rondo 3G    
  40 DSB 2C DSB 2C      
    Time Out 1B    
       
  41 Steel Tons 2B Steel Tons 2B  
    DFDS Oilers 4D    
        Steel Tons 2B    
  42 MAD 4A La Gamba 1KB      
    La Gamba 1KB        
              Steel Tons 2B  
  43 Pava 2C Pava 2C          
    Mammas Pojkar 3G            
        Pava 2C        
  44 VLTDC 1KB Steel Tons 2KA          
    Steel Tons 2KA            
              Tyresö 1B
  45 Tonmachines 3C Tonmachines 3C          
    No Exit 4C            
        Gröna Lyktan 3D        
  46 TTVH 3G Gröna Lyktan 3D          
    Gröna Lyktan 3D            
              Tyresö 1B  
  47 Tyresö 1B Tyresö 1B          
    Elektroflyers 4B        
        Tyresö 1B    
  48 Forumduds 1KA Trångsund 3G      
    Trångsund 3G    
       
  49 Bombers 3E Fisksätra 4C  
    Fisksätra 4C    
        Fisksätra 4C    
  50 Avalon SLD MAD SL      
    MAD SL        
              Panta Rhei 3C  
  51 Pilgrims 2B No Name 3B          
    No Name 3B            
        Panta Rhei 3C        
  52 KP Jürgen 3E Panta Rhei 3C          
    Panta Rhei 3C            
              Bajen Fans 4D
  53 Djurgår'n 2B Djurgår'n 2B          
    Rondo 3D            
        La Gamba 3E        
  54 Wermdö 2D La Gamba 3E          
    La Gamba 3E            
              Bajen Fans 4D  
  55 Bajen Fans 4D Bajen Fans 4D          
    Globen 3D        
        Bajen Fans 4D    
  56 Hagges 2D Dart Attack 3F      
    Dart Attack 3F    
       
  57 Rondo 1KB Myran 4D  
    Myran 4D        
        No Name 1A    
  58 No Name 1A No Name 1A      
    Runby 2A        
              No Name 1A  
  59 Bulls Brothers 3C Ösmo 3G          
    Ösmo 3G            
        181 DC 3A        
  60 181 DC 3A 181 DC 3A          
    MAD 3C            
              No Name 1A
  61 SHBDC 3A SHBDC 3A          
    Olympia 1B            
        SHBDC 3A        
  62 WM-Darta 2B Oasen 2D          
    Oasen 2D            
              SHBDC 3A  
  63 Faster Annas 3C Tyresö 3E          
    Tyresö 3E        
        Tyresö 3E    
  64 Blå Borgen 2C Blå Borgen 2C      
    Dart Dogs 4A    
       
  65 SpikKastarna SLD SpikKastarna SLD      
    Tyresö 4F    
        La Gamba 4D      
  66 La Gamba 4D La Gamba 4D      
    Hagges 4F        
              Pava 1B  
  67 Myran SLD Myran SLD          
    VLTDC 2KB            
        Pava 1B        
  68 Pava 1B Pava 1B          
    SBKDA 2C            
              Väsby 3A
  69 Telge 2KB Bergsfolket 3E          
    Bergsfolket 3E            
        Väsby 3A        
  70 Väsby 3A Väsby 3A          
    Gränsfall 2B            
              Väsby 3A  
  71 SBKDA 4C SBKDA 4C          
    VLTDC 2C        
        SBKDA 4C    
  72 Pava 1KB Pava 1KB      
    Faster Annas 4A    
           
  73 Time Out 3E Time Out 3E  
    Uttran 4F    
        Faster Annas 2KA    
  74 Faster Annas 2KA Faster Annas 2KA      
    Steel Tons 3D        
              Norrtälje 2A  
  75 Flush/TDK 4B Norrtälje 2A          
    Norrtälje 2A            
        Norrtälje 2A        
  76 Big Ben 2B Big Ben 2B          
    Slänggänget 4C            
              Norrtälje 2A
  77 Forumduds 3B Forumduds 3B          
    Söderport SLD            
        Forumduds 3B        
  78 Wermdö 4C Wermdö 4C          
    Pava 4E            
              Sancho Panza 2B  
  79 Dart Attack 4D Plupp 4A          
    Plupp 4A        
        Sancho Panza 2B    
  80 Big Ben 3D Sancho Panza 2B      
    Sancho Panza 2B        
           
  81 Huvudsta SL Huvudsta SL      
    Rockhangers 4B    
        Huvudsta SL    
  82 TYO 4E Hallon 3G      
    Hallon 3G        
              Huvudsta SL  
  83 SBKDA 1KB SBKDA 1KB          
    AC DC 3A            
        Avalon 3B        
  84 Avalon 3B Avalon 3B          
    Blå Borgen 4E            
              Huvudsta SL
  85 No Exit 3D Mighty Darts 3E          
    Mighty Darts 3E            
        Mighty Darts 3E        
  86 Engelbrekt 4D Engelbrekt 4D          
    Återvall 2KB            
              Mighty Darts 3E  
  87 Picasso 1A Picasso 1A          
    Puben United 3G        
        Hjulsta 3B    
  88 Abzolut 4B Hjulsta 3B      
    Hjulsta 3B    
       
  89 Strix 3C Strix 3C      
    Sågarna 4F    
      Strix 3C    
  90 TTVH SL TTVH SL      
    Fisksätra 4D      
              Bålsta 2B  
  91 Eddy´s 4C Eddy´s 4C          
    MAD 3A            
        Bålsta 2B        
  92 WM-Darta 1KA Bålsta 2B          
    Bålsta 2B            
              Bålsta 2B
  93 MAD 2A Big Ben 1A          
    Big Ben 1A            
        Shakespeare 1B        
  94 OBDT 4C Shakespeare 1B          
    Shakespeare 1B            
              Trångsund 2D  
  95 Trångsund 2D Trångsund 2D          
    TTVH 2KB        
        Trångsund 2D    
  96 Hammarby 3D Hammarby 3D      
    Stollarne 3A    
       
  97 Avalon SL Avalon SL  
    Engelbrekt 2D    
        Avalon SL      
  98 MAD 2KA Bro 3B        
    Bro 3B        
              Avalon SL  
  99 Batalj 4D Hammarby 3E          
    Hammarby 3E            
        SBKDA 4E        
  100 SpikKastarna 3F SBKDA 4E          
    SBKDA 4E            
              Avalon SL
  101 VLTDC SLD VLTDC SLD          
    Botvid 3F            
        181 DC 1A        
  102 181 DC 1A 181 DC 1A          
    Sågarna 1B            
              181 DC 1A  
  103 TYO 3F TYO 3F          
    Olympia 1KB        
        TYO 3F    
  104 Baboo 1KA Rondo 4F      
    Rondo 4F    
       
  105 Hammarby 2KA PTDC 4B      
    PTDC 4B    
        Rimbo 2A    
  106 Karlavagnen 2KB Rimbo 2A      
    Rimbo 2A        
              Rimbo 2A  
  107 VLTDC SL Snösätra 3C          
    Snösätra 3C            
        Snösätra 3C        
  108 PTDC 2A PTDC 2A          
    Faster Annas 3A            
              SpikKastarna SL
  109 OBDT 1KA Hammarby 4B          
    Hammarby 4B            
        SpikKastarna SL        
  110 SpikKastarna SL SpikKastarna SL          
    Bro 2KA            
              SpikKastarna SL  
  111 Sågarna 3G Sågarna 3G          
    Dubbelstuds 3E        
        Engelen SL    
  112 Engelen SL Engelen SL      
    Bramglaj 2B    
           
  113 PKP 4C PKP 4C  
    Oasen 2KB        
        PKP 4C    
  114 Karlavagnen 3F Karlavagnen 3F      
    TYO 2C        
              PKP 4C  
  115 Åkersberga 3A Åkersberga 3A          
    Rimbo 4A            
        Åkersberga 3A        
  116 Eddy´s 2KB Gröna Lyktan 4B          
    Gröna Lyktan 4B            
              PKP 4C
  117 Backen 4A Backen 4A          
    PTDC 3C            
        Backen 4A        
  118 Pava 4D TYO 2KB          
    TYO 2KB            
              Wermdö 1B  
  119 Wermdö 1B Wermdö 1B          
    TTVH 4F        
        Wermdö 1B    
  120 Fisksätra 3D Lärkan 1A      
    Lärkan 1A    
       
  121 Telge 4E Telge 4E  
    Hammarby 4D    
        Telge 4E    
  122 Hjulsta 2KA Hjulsta 2KA      
    Gränsfall 3B        
              WM-Darta 3D  
  123 WM-Darta 3D WM-Darta 3D          
    Hagges 1KB            
        WM-Darta 3D        
  124 MAD SLD MAD SLD          
    Bro 3A            
              Telge 2C
  125 Telge 2C Telge 2C          
    Time Out 3G            
        Telge 2C        
  126 Steel Tons 1B Steel Tons 1B          
    Lärkan 3B            
              Telge 2C  
  127 Avalon 2B Avalon 2B          
    Picasso 3B        
        Nacka 2D    
  128 Nacka 2D Nacka 2D      
    Engelbrekt 2KB