Stockholms Dartförbund      
  Serie 3D          
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
  Omg: 3          
  ÖSMO - MYRAN 5-5 21-19          
  D1 741 Jimmy Andersson I 1297 Pirkko Kelokas 3-0  
  D1 859 Charlotta Thunborg I 246 Lillan Larsson    
  S1 741 Jimmy Andersson - 1836 Sofia Holmström 1-3 tons: 4-4
  S2 859 Charlotta Thunborg - 206 Karl-Heinz Nothnagel 3-1 tons: 3-0
  D2 895 Jörgen Lindgren I 947 Rolf Sjölund 2-3  
  D2 1481 Magnus Åkesson I 1947 Roger Reutland    
  S3 895 Jörgen Lindgren - 1947 Roger Reutland 0-3 tons: 1-1
  S4 1481 Magnus Åkesson - 947 Rolf Sjölund 1-3 tons: 2-0
  D3 1268 Kenneth Högberg I 913 Peter Lindström 3-2  
  D3 2335 Patrick Åström I 2328 Uwe Müller    
  S5 1268 Kenneth Högberg - 913 Peter Lindström 3-1 tons: 6-3
  S6 2335 Patrick Åström - 2328 Uwe Müller 3-0 tons: 2-0
  AD 1268 Kenneth Högberg I 1947 Roger Reutland 2-3  
  AD 2335 Patrick Åström I 947 Rolf Sjölund    
                 
  Bra spel:            
    Singel  [913-21]          
    Dubbel  [2335-1]          
                 
                 
  Omg: 3          
  TTVH - BOTVID 8-1 18-7          
  D1 617 Conny Nyberg I 642 Ketil Larsen-Sjövoll 0-3  
  D1 2844 Kjell Kings I 2028 Göran Karjaluoto    
  S1 617 Conny Nyberg - 642 Ketil Larsen-Sjövoll 3-1 tons: 5-0
  S2 2844 Kjell Kings - 2028 Göran Karjaluoto 3-1 tons: 3-1
  D2 1931 Göran Beskow I 147 Peter Lundholm 3-1  
  D2 2286 Peter Elofsson I 113 Andreas Ek    
  S3 1931 Göran Beskow - 113 Andreas Ek 3-0 tons: 4-2
  S4 2286 Peter Elofsson - 147 Peter Lundholm 3-0 tons: 1-1
  D3 5889 Patrik Lindell I   WO 0-0  
  D3 1495 Thomas Jönsson I   WO    
  S5 5889 Patrik Lindell - 107 Mikael Wiklund 3-1 tons: 1-0
  S6 1495 Thomas Jönsson -   WO 0-0 tons: 0-0
                 
                 
  Omg: 2          
  TTVH - MYRAN 6-3 22-16          
  D1 255 Fredrik Sjöberg I 206 Karl-Heinz Nothnagel 3-2  
  D1 2033 Anna Wikström I 1297 Pirkko Kelokas    
  S1 255 Fredrik Sjöberg - 1836 Sofia Holmström 1-3 tons: 1-2
  S2 2033 Anna Wikström - 206 Karl-Heinz Nothnagel 3-1 tons: 1-1
  D2 2286 Peter Elofsson I 947 Rolf Sjölund 3-1  
  D2 617 Conny Nyberg I 1947 Roger Reutland    
  S3 2286 Peter Elofsson - 947 Rolf Sjölund 3-0 tons: 3-2
  S4 617 Conny Nyberg - 1947 Roger Reutland 1-3 tons: 3-6
  D3 1495 Thomas Jönsson I 913 Peter Lindström 2-3  
  D3 1931 Göran Beskow I 2328 Uwe Müller    
  S5 1495 Thomas Jönsson - 913 Peter Lindström 3-1 tons: 1-1
  S6 1931 Göran Beskow - 2328 Uwe Müller 3-2 tons: 0-0
                 
                 
  Omg: 2          
  BOTVID - ÖSMO 7-2 21-13          
  D1 107 Mikael Wiklund I 1268 Kenneth Högberg 3-0  
  D1 2028 Göran Karjaluoto I 859 Charlotta Thunborg    
  S1 107 Mikael Wiklund - 1268 Kenneth Högberg 0-3 tons: 0-1
  S2 2028 Göran Karjaluoto - 1010 Ann-Charlotte Larsson 3-0 tons: 4-0
  D2 147 Peter Lundholm I 895 Jörgen Lindgren 3-0  
  D2 113 Andreas Ek I 2335 Patrick Åström    
  S3 147 Peter Lundholm - 895 Jörgen Lindgren 3-1 tons: 7-0
  S4 113 Andreas Ek - 2335 Patrick Åström 3-2 tons: 2-7
  D3 922 Magnus Roos I 741 Jimmy Andersson 3-2  
  D3 642 Ketil Larsen-Sjövoll I 1481 Magnus Åkesson    
  S5 642 Ketil Larsen-Sjövoll - 741 Jimmy Andersson 3-2 tons: 2-1
  S6 922 Magnus Roos - 1481 Magnus Åkesson 0-3 tons: 1-2
                 
  Bra spel:            
    Singel  [2335-1]          
                 
                 
  Omg: 1          
  ÖSMO - TTVH 5-5 17-23          
  D1 1268 Kenneth Högberg I 2286 Peter Elofsson 3-1  
  D1 859 Charlotta Thunborg I 2844 Kjell Kings    
  S1 1268 Kenneth Högberg - 2286 Peter Elofsson 1-3 tons: 2-6
  S2 859 Charlotta Thunborg - 2844 Kjell Kings 3-1 tons: 2-3
  D2 895 Jörgen Lindgren I 1495 Thomas Jönsson 1-3  
  D2 1481 Magnus Åkesson I 617 Conny Nyberg    
  S3 895 Jörgen Lindgren - 1495 Thomas Jönsson 0-3 tons: 1-4
  S4 1481 Magnus Åkesson - 617 Conny Nyberg 3-2 tons: 1-2
  D3 741 Jimmy Andersson I 5889 Patrik Lindell 0-3  
  D3 2335 Patrick Åström I 1931 Göran Beskow    
  S5 741 Jimmy Andersson - 5889 Patrik Lindell 0-3 tons: 3-2
  S6 2335 Patrick Åström - 1931 Göran Beskow 3-2 tons: 4-5
  AD 859 Charlotta Thunborg I 5889 Patrik Lindell 3-2  
  AD 2335 Patrick Åström I 1495 Thomas Jönsson    
                 
  Bra spel:            
    Singel  [2286-20] [1495-21] [1495-130]      
    Dubbel  [5889-1]          
                 
                 
  Omg: 1          
  MYRAN - BOTVID 1-8 10-25          
  D1 1297 Pirkko Kelokas I 2028 Göran Karjaluoto 1-3  
  D1 206 Karl-Heinz Nothnagel I 642 Ketil Larsen-Sjövoll    
  S1 206 Karl-Heinz Nothnagel - 2028 Göran Karjaluoto 0-3 tons: 0-0
  S2 1836 Sofia Holmström - 642 Ketil Larsen-Sjövoll 2-3 tons: 2-3
  D2 947 Rolf Sjölund I 147 Peter Lundholm 1-3  
  D2 1947 Roger Reutland I 113 Andreas Ek    
  S3 947 Rolf Sjölund - 113 Andreas Ek 1-3 tons: 3-2
  S4 1947 Roger Reutland - 147 Peter Lundholm 0-3 tons: 2-5
  D3 913 Peter Lindström I 922 Magnus Roos 2-3  
  D3 2328 Uwe Müller I 107 Mikael Wiklund    
  S5 913 Peter Lindström - 107 Mikael Wiklund 0-3 tons: 2-3
  S6 2328 Uwe Müller - 922 Magnus Roos 3-1 tons: 2-1
                 
  Bra spel:            
    Singel  [642-21] [147-21] [147-20]