Omg. 1 spelas v. 44 Omg. 2 spelas v. 50 Omg. 3 spelas v. 4 Omg. 4 spelas v. 9 Finalspel 24/3
SpikKastarna SLD Forum 3B
Forum 3B  
  Forum 3B
fri fri  
fri    
    PTDC 2A
MAD 3A MAD 3A      
Tyresö 3C        
  PTDC 2A    
PKP 3C PTDC 2A      
PTDC 2A      
      Engelen SL
TYOSH 1B TYOSH 1B      
Fisksätra 3C      
  Engelen SL    
Huvudsta SLD Engelen SL      
Engelen SL        
    Engelen SL
Steel Tons 4C Djurgår'n 2B      
Djurgår'n 2B    
  Djurgår'n 2B
fri fri  
fri  
Tyresö 2D Tyresö 2D
Flush 4B  
  Tyresö 2D
fri fri  
fri    
    Olympia 2D
Söder SLD Olympia 2D      
Olympia 2D        
  Olympia 2D    
Sancho Panza 4B Sollentuna 3A      
Sollentuna 3A      
      Panta Rhei 3C
Panta Rhei 3C Panta Rhei 3C      
Matglad 4D      
  Panta Rhei 3C    
Red Lion 3D Red Lion 3D      
SBK Dart 2C        
    Panta Rhei 3C
Olympia 1KB Löwen 4A      
Löwen 4A    
  MAD 1A
Gränsfall 3B MAD 1A  
MAD 1A    
TYOSH SL TYOSH SL
Hammarby 4C  
  TYOSH SL
Snösätra 3B Snösätra 3B  
Mammas Pojkar 3E    
    Sågarna 1B
Sågarna 1B Sågarna 1B      
Picasso 3B        
  Sågarna 1B    
Rockhangers 4A DSB 3D      
DSB 3D      
      Engelen 1A
Engelen 1A Engelen 1A      
Eddy´s 3C      
  Engelen 1A    
Avalon 2B Avalon 2B      
Tyresö 1B        
    Engelen 1A
Gröna Lyktan 3B VLTDC 3D      
VLTDC 3D    
  VLTDC 3D
fri fri  
fri  
Trångsund 3E Stuvstakällan 2C
Stuvstakällan 2C  
  SSDC SL
SSDC SL SSDC SL  
AC DC 3B    
    Mjölner 4D
KKD 2A Bramglaj 1A      
Bramglaj 1A        
  Mjölner 4D    
Mjölner 4D Mjölner 4D      
Faster Annas SL      
      Mjölner 4D
181 DC 2A TTVH SL      
TTVH SL      
  TTVH SL    
MAD 2K Telge 3D      
Telge 3D        
    Västertorp 2C
Hjulsta 2B Västertorp 2C      
Västertorp 2C    
Västertorp 2C
fri fri    
fri  
Engelen 1KA Xit 4B
Xit 4B  
  Xit 4B
fri fri  
fri    
    Globen 3C
IDS 2K PTDC 3A      
PTDC 3A        
  Globen 3C    
Picasso 2B Globen 3C      
Globen 3C      
      Kolartorp 4E
TTVH 1KB TTVH 1KB      
Baboo SLD      
  TTVH 1KB    
Bro 1KA Bro 1KA      
SBK Dart 3C        
    Kolartorp 4E
La Gamba 4D Kolartorp 4E      
Kolartorp 4E    
  Kolartorp 4E
TTVH 1B Tombraider 4D  
Tombraider 4D  
Myran 3C Sancho Panza 2B
Sancho Panza 2B  
  Norrtälje 3A
Norrtälje 3A Norrtälje 3A  
MAD 4A    
    Norrtälje 3A
MAD 4C MAD 4C      
Hjulsta 4B        
  La Gamba 4E    
VLTDC 1KB La Gamba 4E      
La Gamba 4E      
      Nynäshamn 3E
Bro 3B Bro 3B      
Eddy´s 4C      
  Nynäshamn 3E    
Nynäshamn 3E Nynäshamn 3E      
Time Out 2C        
    Nynäshamn 3E
WM-Darta 1KA MAD 4B      
MAD 4B    
  MAD 4B    
fri fri  
fri  
Nynäshamn 1KB Perrys Pågar 1B
Perrys Pågar 1B  
  Perrys Pågar 1B
Abzolut 2B Abzolut 2B  
Old Bowler DT 2D    
    Huvudsta SL
Oasen 1KB Steel Tons SLD      
Steel Tons SLD        
  Huvudsta SL    
Huvudsta SL Huvudsta SL      
Faster Annas 3A      
      Huvudsta SL
Bro 1A Botvid 3D      
Botvid 3D      
  Hammarby 4B    
Hammarby 4B Hammarby 4B      
B2B DC 2D        
    Hammarby 4B
SBK Dart 4E SpikKastarna 3D      
SpikKastarna 3D    
  SpikKastarna 3D
fri fri  
fri  
Faster Annas 2K Faster Annas 2K
Myran 4E  
  Myran 2D
DSB 4D Myran 2D  
Myran 2D    
    Myran 2D
Plupp 4B SBK Dart SL      
SBK Dart SL        
  SBK Dart SL    
Steel Tons 3C Engelen 3A      
Engelen 3A      
      Myran 2D
Kometen 4C Kometen 4C      
Engelbrekt 4E      
  Kometen 4C    
Steel Tons 1B Big Ben 2B      
Big Ben 2B        
    Nynäshamn SL
PTDC 4A Nynäshamn SL      
Nynäshamn SL    
  Nynäshamn SL
fri fri  
fri  
Rimbo 2A Rimbo 2A
Forum 4A  
  Rimbo 2A
fri fri  
fri    
    VLTDC 2C
Old Bowler DT 3E Old Bowler DT 3E      
Huvudsta 2A        
  VLTDC 2C    
TYOSH 1KB VLTDC 2C      
VLTDC 2C      
      SpikKastarna 2C
La Gamba 3E La Gamba 3E      
Ösmo 2D      
  Hammarby 2B    
181 DC 3A Hammarby 2B      
Hammarby 2B        
    SpikKastarna 2C
Oasen 1B SpikKastarna 2C      
SpikKastarna 2C    
  SpikKastarna 2C
Myran 2K Ösmo 4E  
Ösmo 4E  
Bro 4B Bro 4B
Faster Annas 4A  
  Steel Tons 2C
Steel Tons 2C Steel Tons 2C  
Mammas Pojkar 4E    
    Steel Tons SL
Old Bowler DT SLD Old Bowler DT SLD      
Wermdö 1B        
  Steel Tons SL    
Steel Tons SL Steel Tons SL      
Slänggänget 4C      
      Steel Tons SL
SBK Dart SLD AC DC 4B      
AC DC 4B      
  Runby 4A    
Backen 4B Runby 4A      
Runby 4A        
    Hammarby 3C
Hammarby 3C Hammarby 3C      
VC DC 4E    
  Hammarby 3C
fri fri  
fri  
TYOSH 4D La Gamba 4C
La Gamba 4C  
  MAD 2A
No Name 3A MAD 2A  
MAD 2A    
    MAD 2A
Rondo SLD Wermdö 3C      
Wermdö 3C        
  Wermdö 3C    
Hammarby 1KA Engelbrekt 3E      
Engelbrekt 3E      
      No Name SLD
Trångsund 1B Trångsund 1B      
Lökens Hjältar 2C      
  Time Out 3D    
Time Out 3D Time Out 3D      
Stollarne 3A        
    No Name SLD
No Name SLD No Name SLD      
TYOSH 2C    
  No Name SLD
fri fri  
fri  
Picasso 1KA La Gamba 1B
La Gamba 1B  
  La Gamba 1B
fri fri  
fri    
    Bergsfolket 3E
Wermdö 4C Wermdö 4C      
Elektroflyers 4A        
  Bergsfolket 3E    
Bergsfolket 3E Bergsfolket 3E      
Faster Annas 3B      
      MAD SL
Dart Dogs 3A Dart Dogs 3A      
Hallon 3C      
  Dart Dogs 3A    
No Name 1A No Name 1A      
Hammarby 3D        
    MAD SL
Sågarna 3E Sågarna 3E      
Pava 2C    
  MAD SL
TTVH 3E MAD SL  
MAD SL  
SpikKastarna SL Nacka 2B
Nacka 2B  
  Nacka 2B
Sancho Panza SL Sancho Panza SL  
Picasso 4B    
    Nacka 2B
Rondo 4E Engelen 2A      
Engelen 2A        
  Engelen 2A    
Steel Tons 1KA Oilers 3E      
Oilers 3E      
      Nacka 2B
Mjölner 2K Mjölner 2K      
Fisksätra 4C      
  WM-Darta 1A    
Jettes Brudar 1KA WM-Darta 1A      
WM-Darta 1A        
    WM-Darta 1A
Steel Tons 1KB Västertorp 3D      
Västertorp 3D    
  Västertorp 3D
fri fri  
fri  
SE-Banken 3B SE-Banken 3B
Bulls Brothers 3D  
  Gröna Lyktan 1A
Myran 1KB Gröna Lyktan 1A  
Gröna Lyktan 1A    
    Gröna Lyktan 1A
Avalon SLD Avalon SLD      
Batalj 3E        
  Din Morsa 3A    
Big Ben 4C Din Morsa 3A      
Din Morsa 3A      
      Gröna Lyktan 1A
Myran 4C Picasso 1A      
Picasso 1A      
  Picasso 1A    
Time Out 4E Time Out 4E      
MAD 3B        
    Faster Annas SLD
Faster Annas SLD Faster Annas SLD      
DK Pilo 2C    
  Faster Annas SLD
fri fri  
fri  
Nynäshamn 4E SpikKastarna 1B
SpikKastarna 1B  
  SpikKastarna 1B
fri fri  
fri    
      SpikKastarna 1B
Snövit 2B Avalon 1A      
Avalon 1A        
  Avalon 1A    
Sågarna 4E Rondo 4D      
Rondo 4D      
      SpikKastarna 1B
Engelbrekt 2D Engelbrekt 2D      
Observanterna 3E      
  Faster Annas 1A    
WM-Darta SLD Faster Annas 1A      
Faster Annas 1A        
    TYOSH 3D
Strix 1KA TYOSH 3D      
TYOSH 3D    
  TYOSH 3D
Brunnen 2K Avalon 3B  
Avalon 3B  
Old Bowler DT 4C Rimbo 3A
Rimbo 3A  
  Rimbo 3A
Telge 2K Telge 2K  
fri    
    Rimbo 3A
Avalon 4B WM-Darta 2B      
WM-Darta 2B        
  Steel Tons 1A    
Steel Tons 1A Steel Tons 1A      
Lärkan 2B      
      Telge 2C
Telge 2C Telge 2C      
Rondo 2D      
  Telge 2C    
Old Bowler 1B Old Bowler 1B      
Strix 2A        
    Telge 2C
La Gamba 2K Xit 3B      
Xit 3B    
  Xit 3B
fri fri  
fri