Serie 3D                                  
Singel Pil- snitt D rank OP rank
                                       
Rank Reg Spelare Klubb SP V F V% SpS VS FS V% Ton m h k Pnts      
1 147 Peter Lundholm BOTVID 19 17 2 89 70 55 15 79 86 1 0 11 19,48 18,69 5 2
2 2891 Per Bexelius MJÖLNE 19 16 3 84 63 49 14 78 65 4 0 6 17,69 17,33 1 1
3 1219 Jarmo Kulmala REDLIO 19 16 3 84 78 53 25 68 68 1 0 4 17,50 16,22 9 6
4 1431 Sten Hammerling REDLIO 20 16 4 80 83 54 29 65 64 0 0 0 16,85 16,36 13 7
5 1811 Jonathan Bexelius MJÖLNE 18 14 4 78 79 50 29 63 89 0 0 7 16,40 17,92 4 3
6 1186 Robert Rosengren MJÖLNE 20 15 5 75 74 51 23 69 65 0 0 1 16,12 15,83 2 4
7 1560 Fredrik Bäckström TYOSH 20 14 6 70 82 50 32 61 60 0 1 0 15,28 14,64 18 10
8 1175 Mikael Frykman MJÖLNE 13 13 0 100 46 39 7 85 49 1 2 5 15,05 17,50 15 12
9 2204 Vladan Milovanovic MJÖLNE 18 13 5 72 66 44 22 67 73 0 0 3 14,55 16,64 3 5
10 1359 Stefan Renner MJÖLNE 13 11 2 85 45 37 8 82 64 1 0 11 14,21 20,23 7 9
11 1555 Tommy Qvarnström STUVST 18 13 5 72 66 43 23 65 46 1 0 2 14,00 15,31 6 8
12 2111 Lasse Pilblad STUVST 18 13 5 72 59 40 19 68 51 1 0 3 13,92 16,47 8 11
13 1299 Peter Johansson HAMBY 19 12 7 63 72 44 28 61 43 0 1 3 13,59 15,55 37 18
14 2266 Lennart Krange STUVST 18 13 5 72 65 39 26 60 47 0 0 3 13,56 15,68 10 13
15 2141 Roger Gustafsson REDLIO 20 11 9 55 83 40 43 48 40 1 2 2 12,52 14,50 11 14
16 90 Roger Hill GAMBA 19 11 8 58 71 40 31 56 41 0 0 1 12,13 14,17 25 16
17 107 Mikael Wiklund BOTVID 18 11 7 61 68 38 30 56 39 1 0 1 11,98 15,43 27 21
18 922 Magnus Roos BOTVID 18 11 7 61 68 40 28 59 28 0 0 0 11,81 14,67 42 29
19 2234 Per Lindén MATGLA 19 10 9 53 69 38 31 55 41 2 0 1 11,47 14,85 20 17
20 174 Benny Östlund TIME 17 10 7 59 67 37 30 55 46 0 1 1 11,40 15,34 30 24
21 2028 Göran Karjaluoto BOTVID 19 9 10 47 80 41 39 51 46 1 0 1 11,11 15,14 26 22
22 1989 Göran Svensson MATGLA 17 10 7 59 65 36 29 55 34 0 0 1 10,96 13,96 23 20
23 1697 Per Jonsson MATGLA 19 10 9 53 76 37 39 49 33 0 0 0 10,87 14,46 21 19
24 709 Mats Nyström TELGE 20 9 11 45 82 39 43 48 40 0 1 1 10,87 14,64 14 15
25 324 Carina Hammarbäck GAMBA 18 9 9 50 73 36 37 49 43 0 2 2 10,85 14,37 43 32
26 1709 Roland Sivenius TYOSH 14 9 5 64 59 34 25 58 50 0 0 2 10,57 16,70 40 33
27 2295 Kjell Pettersson STUVST 15 9 6 60 59 31 28 53 46 1 0 3 10,36 15,74 24 23
28 397 Joakim Paasila TYOSH 7 7 0 100 21 21 0 100 39 1 0 10 10,19 21,04 59 42
29 1700 Seppo Jokela STUVST 15 9 6 60 56 31 25 55 30 0 0 1 9,78 15,16 32 31
30 3836 Sören Ritzén TYOSH 8 8 0 100 30 24 6 80 41 0 0 6 9,77 19,12 52 38
31 735 Christina Fredriksson HAMBY 18 8 10 44 73 33 40 45 48 0 0 1 9,54 13,72 39 35
32 2678 Sven Larsson TIME 16 8 8 50 68 33 35 49 35 2 0 0 9,47 13,86 19 25
33 41 Anders Hedlund STUVST 15 8 7 53 59 30 29 51 35 2 1 0 9,44 14,46 41 36
34 2105 Rein Rauden TIME 13 8 5 62 51 31 20 61 40 0 0 0 9,30 15,20 33 34
35 6543 Mickael Svensson TYOSH 12 8 4 67 50 30 20 60 20 0 0 1 8,92 15,60 51 41
36 616 Ulph Andersson MATGLA 20 7 13 35 80 34 46 43 31 0 0 0 8,67 13,20 17 28
37 431 Marcus Gustafsson REDLIO 20 7 13 35 77 31 46 40 30 1 0 2 8,65 13,99 16 27
38 2781 Thorbjörn Kåhlman MATGLA 18 7 11 39 69 28 41 41 38 1 0 2 8,45 14,38 22 30
39 2197 Torbjörn Åberg TELGE 14 7 7 50 59 29 30 49 25 0 0 1 8,22 13,86 49 44
40 157 Christer Karlsson GAMBA 18 7 11 39 69 29 40 42 29 0 0 0 8,10 13,72 34 37
41 113 Andreas Ek BOTVID 16 7 9 44 62 28 34 45 24 0 0 1 8,07 13,85 12 26
42 1377 Pär Eriksson TIME 17 7 10 41 65 28 37 43 25 0 0 0 7,94 14,06 38 39
43 717 Olle Fredriksson HAMBY 18 7 11 39 69 29 40 42 18 0 0 0 7,94 13,62 54 46
44 2033 Anna Ring ENGBR 9 7 2 78 34 23 11 68 23 0 1 1 7,91 14,87 88 62
45 1686 Erik Spade TELGE 13 7 6 54 48 25 23 52 13 0 0 1 7,59 14,87 55 53
46 6175 Jörgen Ericson TELGE 17 6 11 35 68 29 39 43 17 0 0 0 7,33 13,22 53 50
47 642 Ketil Larsen-Sjövoll BOTVID 15 6 9 40 58 26 32 45 25 0 0 0 7,15 13,28 36 43
48 1943 Sanharib Elia MATGLA 9 6 3 67 38 23 15 61 30 0 0 0 7,15 15,03 46 45
49 2441 Lena Norström TELGE 15 6 9 40 62 25 37 40 25 0 0 0 7,00 13,55 81 63
50 416 Magnus Hed GAMBA 8 6 2 75 33 21 12 64 25 0 0 1 7,00 15,66 58 55
51 2138 Johan Sundberg TIME 9 5 4 56 38 22 16 58 33 0 0 3 6,90 15,26 48 47
52 1678 Gunnar Olofsson TIME 10 6 4 60 38 21 17 55 20 0 0 1 6,77 13,82 57 56
53 3551 Conny Hill GAMBA 6 6 0 100 20 18 2 90 15 1 0 1 6,76 16,15 85 65
54 1205 Ove Unander HAMBY 20 5 15 25 77 27 50 35 33 0 0 0 6,67 13,62 28 40
55 1102 Jan Nordin TYOSH 6 6 0 100 19 18 1 95 16 0 0 0 6,60 16,87 67 60
56 2169 Jan Karppanen TYOSH 10 6 4 60 41 20 21 49 12 0 0 1 6,41 14,33 44 49
57 1634 Reima Lauronen REDLIO 11 5 6 45 41 20 21 49 34 0 0 1 6,35 15,11 47 51
58 2420 Tony Ritzén TYOSH 6 5 1 83 20 16 4 80 17 0 0 1 5,89 17,10 75 66
59 3264 Jani Pitkäjärvi STUVST 12 5 7 42 45 21 24 47 14 0 0 0 5,83 14,12 56 59
60 1279 Anneli Engström TYOSH 8 5 3 63 35 18 17 51 13 0 1 0 5,68 12,91 73 67
61 6092 Christer Engkvist ENGBR 18 4 14 22 69 24 45 35 15 0 0 0 5,50 12,66 84 74
62 449 Birgitta Viljanen HAMBY 13 5 8 38 47 18 29 38 11 0 0 0 5,39 12,48 60 61
63 702 Jan Wiking STUVST 9 5 4 56 31 15 16 48 17 0 0 0 5,35 13,65 45 54
64 1819 Anders Landegren MJÖLNE 14 4 10 29 55 20 35 36 21 0 0 0 5,18 13,79 35 48
65 901 Fredrik Hill GAMBA 6 4 2 67 22 16 6 73 14 0 0 1 5,08 15,75 78 72
66 1808 Tomas Lundå TELGE 15 4 11 27 56 20 36 36 14 0 0 0 5,05 13,64 50 58
67 1753 Thomas Hedström TELGE 11 4 7 36 45 19 26 42 14 0 0 0 4,99 13,39 71 71
68 1674 Tom Eriksson GAMBA 5 4 1 80 22 13 9 59 21 0 0 0 4,91 16,86 76 73
69 1412 Benny Johansson TIME 12 3 9 25 50 19 31 38 20 1 0 0 4,58 13,59 69 70
70 2551 Jörgen Bråten TELGE 11 4 7 36 36 15 21 42 12 0 0 0 4,53 13,79 64 68
71 2034 Josef Pilot TYOSH 7 4 3 57 26 14 12 54 11 0 0 0 4,50 14,25 66 69
72 2149 Pehr Nilsson HAMBY 18 3 15 17 64 17 47 27 28 0 0 1 4,40 13,47 61 64
73 6420 Ronny Hägg HAMBY 5 3 2 60 21 12 9 57 21 0 0 1 4,36 18,05 77 76
74 2666 Patrik Lindell REDLIO 4 4 0 100 15 12 3 80 7 0 0 0 4,31 14,58 80 78
75 606 Greger Pettersson GAMBA 18 2 16 11 71 21 50 30 29 0 0 1 4,25 13,76 31 52
76 630 Per Lindau ENGBR 7 3 4 43 31 16 15 52 16 0 0 0 4,24 14,84 74 77
77 1173 Magnus Hämäläinen TYOSH 3 3 0 100 12 9 3 75 11 1 0 1 4,02 16,40 99 85
78 1421 Lars Sandblom TIME 2 2 0 100 6 6 0 100 10 0 0 0 3,59 18,91 102 90
79 6586 Som Sandström ENGBR 7 3 4 43 29 12 17 41 8 0 0 0 3,52 12,17 70 79
80 2612 Kenny Eriksson ENGBR 15 2 13 13 58 17 41 29 15 0 0 0 3,50 12,34 98 87
81 259 Erik Ståhl TYOSH 3 3 0 100 13 9 4 69 6 0 0 0 3,34 16,18 79 82
82 271 Anders Johansson TYOSH 2 2 0 100 6 6 0 100 8 0 0 0 3,25 18,91 94 86
83 1965 Per Wasberg MATGLA 9 3 6 33 32 10 22 31 5 0 0 0 3,16 12,56 62 75
84 232 Carl Källström TYOSH 1 1 0 100 4 3 1 75 8 0 0 1 3,11 20,93 108 97
85 1677 Raoul Mattsson TIME 3 2 1 67 14 8 6 57 9 0 0 0 2,80 14,49 91 89
86 1793 Göran Bredström ENGBR 10 2 8 20 35 10 25 29 10 1 0 0 2,79 13,94 97 91
87 1519 Björn Källström TYOSH 7 2 5 29 27 10 17 37 10 0 0 0 2,77 13,90 65 80
88 1238 Helena Sager MJÖLNE 3 2 1 67 10 6 4 60 8 0 0 0 2,72 13,95 100 96
89 2017 Daniel Nelson ENGBR 9 2 7 22 34 9 25 26 14 0 0 0 2,69 13,52 90 88
90 427 Andreas Ström TIME 3 2 1 67 13 7 6 54 8 0 0 0 2,66 14,30 116 102
91 1207 Ulrika Bill MJÖLNE 1 1 0 100 5 3 2 60 7 0 1 1 2,63 20,79 109 99
92 2497 Jani Kekki REDLIO 18 1 17 5,6 66 14 52 21 22 0 0 0 2,61 12,69 29 57
93 1710 Hans Sandblom TIME 5 2 3 40 18 8 10 44 8 0 0 0 2,60 14,53 72 84
94 6210 Juha Lehmussalmi MATGLA 6 2 4 33 20 7 13 35 9 0 0 0 2,49 13,94 68 81
95 76 Greger Larsson TELGE 2 1 1 50 6 3 3 50 9 0 0 0 2,46 15,43 107 100
96 35 Nina Ahlqvist HAMBY 8 2 6 25 29 9 20 31 4 0 0 0 2,42 12,51 113 105
97 1855 Tomas Alkefjäll GAMBA 2 1 1 50 6 3 3 50 8 0 0 1 2,41 17,65 95 92
98 750 Krister Andersén TYOSH 2 1 1 50 8 5 3 63 9 0 0 0 2,32 16,72 96 94
99 1171 Dennis Allberg ENGBR 16 1 15 6,3 55 9 46 16 12 0 0 0 1,90 12,13 101 103
100 2175 Mikael Berggren ENGBR 6 1 5 17 25 8 17 32 8 0 0 0 1,88 12,39 114 108
101 708 Helene Nilsson BOTVID 6 1 5 17 23 8 15 35 5 0 0 0 1,78 12,80 86 93
102 1969 Rolf A Nilsson ENGBR 7 1 6 14 27 8 19 30 5 0 0 0 1,75 12,45 63 83
103 115 Gunnar Andersson TIME 1 1 0 100 3 3 0 100 2 0 0 0 1,63 16,89 115 112
104 753 Christer Lundholm BOTVID 3 1 2 33 12 6 6 50 3 0 0 0 1,57 12,42 103 107
105 1615 Elisabeth Scott-Robbert GAMBA 4 1 3 25 14 3 11 21 4 0 1 0 1,50 13,95 89 98
106 1436 Peter Henemalm ENGBR 2 1 1 50 6 3 3 50 3 0 0 0 1,46 14,79 104 109
107 2039 Conny Carlsson TIME 2 1 1 50 7 3 4 43 3 0 0 0 1,39 14,80 120 117
108 1053 Bosse Carlsson MATGLA 3 1 2 33 10 4 6 40 3 0 0 0 1,38 15,73 121 119
109 1694 Robert Gustafsson REDLIO 3 1 2 33 11 4 7 36 3 0 0 0 1,35 12,83 82 95
110 1568 Lars Sundberg TIME 2 1 1 50 8 3 5 38 2 0 0 0 1,21 12,86 105 111
111 2096 Kajsa Asikainen GAMBA 2 1 1 50 8 3 5 38 2 0 0 0 1,21 12,69 117 116
112 2493 Jari Uusitalo REDLIO 4 1 3 25 14 3 11 21 3 0 0 0 1,17 13,32 106 113
113 618 Anita Raattamaa MJÖLNE 1 1 0 100 5 3 2 60 1 0 0 0 1,16 13,91 110 114
114 1326 Timmy Leonardsson GAMBA 3 0 3 0 11 2 9 18 8 0 0 0 0,97 15,65 93 106
115 1168 Ove Ottosson GAMBA 9 0 9 0 34 7 27 21 2 0 0 0 0,90 12,22 87 101
116 1842 Annika Öström ENGBR 4 0 4 0 17 5 12 29 5 0 0 0 0,89 12,34 122 120
117 1653 Dennis Forselius TIME 1 0 1 0 5 2 3 40 2 0 0 1 0,76 13,59 111 115
118 2823 Hillevi Fällström ENGBR 6 0 6 0 23 5 18 22 3 0 0 0 0,73 12,03 118 121
119 1970 Christer Lignell REDLIO 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0,67 13,29 112 118
120 1713 Daniel Svedin TIME 5 0 5 0 19 4 15 21 1 0 0 0 0,53 11,61 83 104
121 1206 Katarina Ahlqvist-Wiklund HAMBY 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0,33 13,74 124 123
122 780 Tommy Karlsson GAMBA 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0,33 13,13 126 125
123 2535 Dennis Ahlberg ENGBR 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0,33 11,77 127 126
124 2359 Christina Larsson TYOSH 4 0 4 0 13 1 12 7,7 1 0 0 0 0,20 11,92 92 110
125 1033 Tiina Pyykönen TIME 2 0 2 0 6 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 0,17 10,54 119 122
126 2406 Maria Hultberg TELGE 2 0 2 0 6 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 0,17 12,34 123 124
127 13 Ulf Wetterhall ENGBR 3 0 3 0 9 0 9 0 1 0 0 0 0,11 11,24 125 127
                                       
Dubbel   S rank OP rank
                                       
Rank Reg Spelare Klubb SP V F V% SpS VS FS V%   m h k Pnts      
1 2891 Per Bexelius MJÖLNE 19 17 2 89 70 55 15 79   3 2 8 18,42   2 1
2 1186 Robert Rosengren MJÖLNE 20 17 3 85 75 54 21 72   0 0 4 17,16   6 4
3 2204 Vladan Milovanovic MJÖLNE 18 16 2 89 67 52 15 78   1 0 8 16,99   9 5
4 1811 Jonathan Bexelius MJÖLNE 18 17 1 94 67 53 14 79   0 0 3 16,95   5 3
5 147 Peter Lundholm BOTVID 19 15 4 79 70 50 20 71   2 0 1 15,32   1 2
6 1555 Tommy Qvarnström STUVST 19 14 5 74 76 46 30 61   0 0 0 13,92   11 8
7 1359 Stefan Renner MJÖLNE 13 13 0 100 52 39 13 75   1 1 5 13,33   10 9
8 2111 Lasse Pilblad STUVST 17 13 4 76 67 42 25 63   0 0 0 12,84   12 11
9 1219 Jarmo Kulmala REDLIO 19 12 7 63 76 44 32 58   1 0 1 12,70   3 6
10 2266 Lennart Krange STUVST 18 13 5 72 69 39 30 57   0 0 0 12,48   14 13
11 2141 Roger Gustafsson REDLIO 20 12 8 60 78 43 35 55   1 0 0 12,46   15 14
12 113 Andreas Ek BOTVID 16 12 4 75 56 41 15 73   0 0 1 12,24   41 26
13 1431 Sten Hammerling REDLIO 20 12 8 60 72 40 32 56   0 0 0 12,00   4 7
14 709 Mats Nyström TELGE 20 11 9 55 85 43 42 51   0 0 0 11,76   24 15
15 1175 Mikael Frykman MJÖLNE 13 11 2 85 49 36 13 73   0 1 4 11,71   8 12
16 431 Marcus Gustafsson REDLIO 20 11 9 55 76 42 34 55   0 0 0 11,64   37 27
17 616 Ulph Andersson MATGLA 20 10 10 50 86 46 40 53   1 0 0 11,62   36 28
18 1560 Fredrik Bäckström TYOSH 20 11 9 55 77 39 38 51   0 0 2 11,55   7 10
19 2678 Sven Larsson TIME 16 10 6 63 68 39 29 57   0 0 2 10,92   32 25
20 2234 Per Lindén MATGLA 19 9 10 47 81 43 38 53   0 1 0 10,71   19 17
21 1697 Per Jonsson MATGLA 19 10 9 53 76 39 37 51   0 0 0 10,68   23 19
22 2781 Thorbjörn Kåhlman MATGLA 18 10 8 56 75 38 37 51   0 0 0 10,56   38 30
23 1989 Göran Svensson MATGLA 17 10 7 59 70 36 34 51   0 0 1 10,47   22 20
24 2295 Kjell Pettersson STUVST 15 10 5 67 60 32 28 53   0 1 0 10,24   27 23
25 90 Roger Hill GAMBA 19 10 9 53 75 35 40 47   0 0 0 10,20   16 16
26 2028 Göran Karjaluoto BOTVID 19 9 10 47 75 35 40 47   0 0 0 9,60   21 22
27 107 Mikael Wiklund BOTVID 18 8 10 44 74 36 38 49   0 1 0 9,37   17 21
28 1205 Ove Unander HAMBY 20 8 12 40 87 38 49 44   0 0 0 9,36   54 40
29 2497 Jani Kekki REDLIO 18 8 10 44 78 37 41 47   0 0 1 9,36   92 57
30 174 Benny Östlund TIME 17 8 9 47 72 34 38 47   0 0 2 9,12   20 24
31 606 Greger Pettersson GAMBA 18 8 10 44 72 34 38 47   0 0 1 9,00   75 52
32 1700 Seppo Jokela STUVST 14 8 6 57 60 33 27 55   0 0 0 8,76   29 31
33 2105 Rein Rauden TIME 13 8 5 62 54 29 25 54   0 0 3 8,64   34 34
34 157 Christer Karlsson GAMBA 18 8 10 44 72 32 40 44   0 0 0 8,64   40 37
35 1819 Anders Landegren MJÖLNE 14 8 6 57 57 32 25 56   0 0 0 8,64   64 48
36 642 Ketil Larsen-Sjövoll BOTVID 15 8 7 53 55 29 26 53   0 0 0 8,28   47 43
37 1299 Peter Johansson HAMBY 19 7 12 37 73 33 40 45   1 0 0 8,26   13 18
38 1377 Pär Eriksson TIME 17 7 10 41 67 33 34 49   0 0 0 8,16   42 39
39 735 Christina Fredriksson HAMBY 18 7 11 39 78 32 46 41   0 0 0 8,04   31 35
40 1709 Roland Sivenius TYOSH 14 8 6 57 54 25 29 46   0 0 1 7,95   26 33
41 41 Anders Hedlund STUVST 13 8 5 62 51 26 25 51   0 0 0 7,92   33 36
42 922 Magnus Roos BOTVID 18 7 11 39 71 30 41 42   0 0 0 7,80   18 29
43 324 Carina Hammarbäck GAMBA 18 6 12 33 80 34 46 43   0 0 0 7,68   25 32
44 2169 Jan Karppanen TYOSH 10 7 3 70 39 25 14 64   0 0 0 7,20   56 49
45 702 Jan Wiking STUVST 12 7 5 58 48 25 23 52   0 0 0 7,20   63 54
46 1943 Sanharib Elia MATGLA 9 7 2 78 37 24 13 65   0 0 0 7,08   48 45
47 1634 Reima Lauronen REDLIO 11 7 4 64 41 24 17 59   0 0 0 7,08   57 51
48 2138 Johan Sundberg TIME 9 7 2 78 33 22 11 67   0 0 1 6,99   51 47
49 2197 Torbjörn Åberg TELGE 14 6 8 43 58 27 31 47   0 0 0 6,84   39 44
50 1808 Tomas Lundå TELGE 15 6 9 40 62 27 35 44   0 0 0 6,84   66 58
51 6543 Mickael Svensson TYOSH 12 6 6 50 46 25 21 54   0 0 0 6,60   35 41
52 3836 Sören Ritzén TYOSH 8 6 2 75 37 21 16 57   1 0 1 6,37   30 38
53 6175 Jörgen Ericson TELGE 17 6 11 35 60 22 38 37   0 0 0 6,24   46 50
54 717 Olle Fredriksson HAMBY 17 5 12 29 64 26 38 41   0 0 0 6,12   43 46
55 1686 Erik Spade TELGE 13 5 8 38 50 22 28 44   0 0 0 5,64   45 53
56 3264 Jani Pitkäjärvi STUVST 12 5 7 42 45 21 24 47   1 0 0 5,62   59 59
57 1678 Gunnar Olofsson TIME 10 5 5 50 41 20 21 49   0 0 1 5,55   52 56
58 416 Magnus Hed GAMBA 8 5 3 63 33 20 13 61   0 0 0 5,40   50 55
59 397 Joakim Paasila TYOSH 7 5 2 71 26 18 8 69   0 0 1 5,31   28 42
60 449 Birgitta Viljanen HAMBY 15 4 11 27 59 24 35 41   0 0 0 5,28   62 61
61 2149 Pehr Nilsson HAMBY 17 4 13 24 64 24 40 38   0 0 0 5,28   72 64
62 1965 Per Wasberg MATGLA 9 4 5 44 41 18 23 44   0 0 1 4,71   83 75
63 1969 Rolf A Nilsson ENGBR 9 4 5 44 39 18 21 46   0 0 0 4,56   102 83
64 2551 Jörgen Bråten TELGE 11 4 7 36 44 16 28 36   0 0 0 4,32   70 68
65 1519 Björn Källström TYOSH 7 4 3 57 27 15 12 56   0 0 1 4,32   87 80
66 2034 Josef Pilot TYOSH 7 4 3 57 27 14 13 52   0 0 1 4,23   71 69
67 1102 Jan Nordin TYOSH 6 4 2 67 21 14 7 67   0 0 0 4,08   55 60
68 6210 Juha Lehmussalmi MATGLA 6 4 2 67 23 14 9 61   0 0 0 4,08   94 81
69 1412 Benny Johansson TIME 12 3 9 25 49 18 31 37   1 0 0 4,06   69 70
70 6586 Som Sandström ENGBR 8 3 5 38 36 15 21 42   0 0 0 3,60   79 79
71 1753 Thomas Hedström TELGE 11 3 8 27 41 14 27 34   0 0 0 3,48   67 71
72 1710 Hans Sandblom TIME 5 3 2 60 23 13 10 57   0 0 1 3,48   93 84
73 1279 Anneli Engström TYOSH 8 3 5 38 33 13 20 39   0 0 0 3,36   60 67
74 630 Per Lindau ENGBR 8 3 5 38 30 13 17 43   0 0 0 3,36   76 77
75 2420 Tony Ritzén TYOSH 6 3 3 50 25 12 13 48   0 0 0 3,24   58 66
76 1674 Tom Eriksson GAMBA 5 3 2 60 19 12 7 63   0 0 0 3,24   68 73
77 6420 Ronny Hägg HAMBY 5 3 2 60 19 12 7 63   0 0 0 3,24   73 76
78 901 Fredrik Hill GAMBA 6 3 3 50 24 12 12 50   0 0 0 3,24   65 72
79 259 Erik Ståhl TYOSH 3 3 0 100 11 9 2 82   0 0 1 3,03   81 82
80 2666 Patrik Lindell REDLIO 4 3 1 75 14 10 4 71   0 0 0 3,00   74 78
81 2441 Lena Norström TELGE 15 2 13 13 55 14 41 25   0 0 0 2,88   49 63
82 1694 Robert Gustafsson REDLIO 3 3 0 100 11 9 2 82   0 0 0 2,88   109 95
83 1713 Daniel Svedin TIME 5 2 3 40 25 12 13 48   0 0 0 2,64   120 104
84 6092 Christer Engkvist ENGBR 18 1 17 5,6 70 17 53 24   0 0 0 2,64   61 74
85 3551 Conny Hill GAMBA 6 2 4 33 23 10 13 43   0 0 1 2,52   53 65
86 708 Helene Nilsson BOTVID 6 2 4 33 27 11 16 41   0 0 0 2,52   101 93
87 1168 Ove Ottosson GAMBA 9 2 7 22 36 11 25 31   0 0 0 2,52   115 101
88 2033 Anna Ring ENGBR 9 2 7 22 36 11 25 31   0 0 0 2,52   44 62
89 1615 Elisabeth Scott-Robbert GAMBA 4 2 2 50 19 9 10 47   0 0 0 2,28   105 98
90 2017 Daniel Nelson ENGBR 9 2 7 22 34 9 25 26   0 0 0 2,28   89 88
91 1677 Raoul Mattsson TIME 3 2 1 67 13 8 5 62   0 0 0 2,16   85 89
92 2359 Christina Larsson TYOSH 4 2 2 50 14 8 6 57   0 0 0 2,16   124 110
93 1326 Timmy Leonardsson GAMBA 3 2 1 67 10 6 4 60   1 0 0 2,02   114 106
94 271 Anders Johansson TYOSH 2 2 0 100 7 6 1 86   0 0 0 1,92   82 86
95 1855 Tomas Alkefjäll GAMBA 2 2 0 100 10 6 4 60   0 0 0 1,92   97 92
96 750 Krister Andersén TYOSH 2 2 0 100 8 6 2 75   0 0 0 1,92   98 94
97 1793 Göran Bredström ENGBR 11 1 10 9,1 40 10 30 25   0 0 0 1,80   86 91
98 2612 Kenny Eriksson ENGBR 14 1 13 7,1 49 8 41 16   0 0 0 1,56   80 87
99 1173 Magnus Hämäläinen TYOSH 3 1 2 33 13 7 6 54   0 0 0 1,44   77 85
100 1238 Helena Sager MJÖLNE 3 1 2 33 13 7 6 54   0 0 0 1,44   88 96
101 1171 Dennis Allberg ENGBR 13 0 13 0 50 11 39 22   0 0 0 1,32   99 103
102 1421 Lars Sandblom TIME 2 1 1 50 8 5 3 63   0 0 0 1,20   78 90
103 753 Christer Lundholm BOTVID 3 1 2 33 12 4 8 33   0 0 0 1,08   104 107
104 1436 Peter Henemalm ENGBR 2 1 1 50 9 4 5 44   0 0 0 1,08   106 109
105 1568 Lars Sundberg TIME 2 1 1 50 7 4 3 57   0 0 0 1,08   110 111
106 2493 Jari Uusitalo REDLIO 4 1 3 25 13 4 9 31   0 0 0 1,08   112 113
107 76 Greger Larsson TELGE 2 1 1 50 7 3 4 43   1 0 0 1,06   95 100
108 232 Carl Källström TYOSH 1 1 0 100 5 3 2 60   0 0 0 0,96   84 97
109 1207 Ulrika Bill MJÖLNE 1 1 0 100 4 3 1 75   0 0 0 0,96   91 99
110 618 Anita Raattamaa MJÖLNE 1 1 0 100 4 3 1 75   0 0 0 0,96   113 114
111 1653 Dennis Forselius TIME 1 1 0 100 4 3 1 75   0 0 0 0,96   117 115
112 1970 Christer Lignell REDLIO 1 1 0 100 5 3 2 60   0 0 0 0,96   119 118
113 35 Nina Ahlqvist HAMBY 8 0 8 0 30 6 24 20   0 0 0 0,72   96 105
114 2175 Mikael Berggren ENGBR 7 0 7 0 27 6 21 22   0 0 0 0,72   100 108
115 115 Gunnar Andersson TIME 1 0 1 0 5 2 3 40   0 1 0 0,64   103 112
116 427 Andreas Ström TIME 3 0 3 0 14 5 9 36   0 0 0 0,60   90 102
117 2096 Kajsa Asikainen GAMBA 2 0 2 0 10 4 6 40   0 0 0 0,48   111 116
118 2823 Hillevi Fällström ENGBR 5 0 5 0 18 3 15 17   0 0 0 0,36   118 121
119 1033 Tiina Pyykönen TIME 2 0 2 0 9 3 6 33   0 0 0 0,36   125 122
120 2039 Conny Carlsson TIME 2 0 2 0 8 2 6 25   0 0 0 0,24   107 117
121 1053 Bosse Carlsson MATGLA 3 0 3 0 11 2 9 18   0 0 0 0,24   108 119
122 1842 Annika Öström ENGBR 3 0 3 0 11 2 9 18   0 0 0 0,24   116 120
123 2406 Maria Hultberg TELGE 2 0 2 0 8 2 6 25   0 0 0 0,24   126 124
124 1206 Katarina Ahlqvist-Wiklund HAMBY 1 0 1 0 4 1 3 25   0 0 0 0,12   121 123
125 13 Ulf Wetterhall ENGBR 3 0 3 0 10 1 9 10   0 0 0 0,12   127 127
126 780 Tommy Karlsson GAMBA 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 0   0 0 0 0,00   122 125
127 2535 Dennis Ahlberg ENGBR 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 0   0 0 0 0,00   123 126